Inscritos por provincia

Alicante: 1 participante

Dorsal Apellidos, Nombre Club Procedencia Prueba
0239 Veri Colombo, Salvatore Independiente Torrevieja 2 días

Araba/Álava: 162 participantes

Dorsal Apellidos, Nombre Club Procedencia Prueba
0230 Abaigar Aos , Mauro Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0214 Acedo Escalante, Erik Ciclos sport Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0265 Aguado Arribas, Fº Javier Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0194 Aguado Cuadrado, Francisco Javier PRO EVASION BIKE CDC Vitoria-Gasteiz 1 día
0217 Aguinagalde González, Iker PRO EVASION BIKE Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0406 Aldazabal Aizpurua, Oier Vitoria-Gasteiz 1 día
0145 Alfaraz Vicente, Roberto Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0232 Alonso , Jesus PRO EVASION BIKE Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0104 Alonso Carramiñana, Iñaki Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0275 Alvarado Rodilla, Raúl PRO EVADION BIKE Ezkerekotxa 2 días
0026 Alvarez de Eulate López, Mikel Goiena Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0002 Alvarez de Eulate Recalde, Guillermo Vibike Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0061 Alvarez Grabalos, Mikel Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0356 Anguiano Urquijo, Sira PRO EVASION BIKE Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0031 Anton Rica, Alvaro Independiente Ugao Miraballes 2 días
0093 Antoñana, Javi Bernedo 1 día
0393 Arrieta Arroniz, Oscar Bernedo 1 día
0233 Arrizabalaga Gonzalez, Arantza C M Gazteiz Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0058 Arteaga Ochoa de Olano, Enrique CICLOS SPORT Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0237 Ayesa Coca, Aitor Bicilokura Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0183 Azpiazu, Alain Beasain 2 días
0103 Barrera Caño, Alberto PRO EVASION BIKE Vitoria-Gasteiz 1 día
0010 Bello, Alex Vitoria-Gasteiz 1 día
0017 Benito Barrio, Ignacio Vitoria-Gasteiz 1 día
0311 Benito Cid, Sandra Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0188 Bermejo, Asier Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0146 Bernaola Arbaiza, Egoitz C.C Amurrio Amurrio 2 días
0200 Betolaza Castaño, Eneko Amarita 2 días
0065 Blazquez Gamiz , Mikel PRO EVASION BIKE Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0053 Bote Mateos, Mikel Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0357 Cabañes Daro-Frances, Javier SIEMPRE A MOOººRIR Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0334 Caicedo Lozada, Viviana Lokoloka Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0344 Calderon Perez, Miguel Angel Vitoria-Gasteiz 1 día
0389 Camacho Cruz, Juan Carlos MERCEDES Vitoria-Gasteiz 1 día
0212 Campos, Jose Manuel PRO EVASION BIKE Nanclares de La Oca 2 días
0021 Carrasco Garcia, Juan Ioar MTB Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0255 Chaves, Oscar ninguno Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0138 Ciudad Avila, David Vitoria-Gasteiz 1 día
0134 Ciudad Dochado, Alberto Gasteiz bizi Vitoria-Gasteiz 1 día
0152 Conde Guerra, Aritz Vitoria Gasteiz 2 días
0057 Conde Manjon, Angel Vitoria-Gasteiz 1 día
0231 Cuesta Mardones, Ernesto C M Gazteiz Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0011 Dañobeitia Perez, Jon PRO EVASION BIKE Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0099 Ddel Bosque, Javier Vitoria-Gasteiz 1 día
0337 De la Morena , Aitor P.ciclista Durana Zurbano 2 días
0084 De Miguel, Javier Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0191 Delgado, Juan Francisco Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0046 Diaz Ladrón de Guevara, Felipe sc. llodiana Llodio 2 días
0323 Diez Fernandez, Veronica La casa de la bici Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0440 Diez Lara, Daniel Vitoria-Gasteiz 1 día
0252 Duque Martinez, Oscar Cr Team Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0131 Eguiluz, Sergio Vitoria Gasteiz 1 día
0316 Electra, Carmen De alterne Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0414 Elena González, Raúl Vitoria-Gasteiz 1 día
0355 Elkorobarrutia Arriola, Asier INDEPENDIENTE ARETXABALETA 2 días
0073 Elvira Blanco , Jesus Maria Vitoria-Gasteiz 1 día
0251 Fernández de Labastida Gómez, Julen Vitoria-Gasteiz 1 día
0219 Fernández de Labastida Gómez, Mikel Vitoria-Gasteiz 1 día
0201 Fernández García, Ignacio PRO EVASION BIKE Tuyo 2 días
0242 Fernandez Garcia, Javier PRO EVASION BIKE Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0008 Fernandez Gonzalez, David Lokoloka Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0117 Fernández Montoro, Fernando GERNIKALURGORRI 1 día
0143 Fernández Sánchez, Carlos Vitoria-Gasteiz 1 día
0204 Ferrero Garcia, Edgar Adrian CDN MTB Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0006 Garcia garcia, Alain Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0408 García Germán, Jose Luis C.M. Gasteiz Vitoria-Gasteiz 1 día
0409 Garin Menor, Patxi Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0438 Gomendiourrutia Tejero, Itziar Vitoria-Gasteiz 1 día
0089 Gomendiourrutia Tejero, Gaizka Cesaden Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0358 Gomez Goiri, Mikel Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0140 Gonzalez Arrube, Gorka Vitoria-Gasteiz 1 día
0147 Gonzalez Arrube, Jose Antonio Vitoria-Gasteiz 1 día
0234 González Herrero, Javi PRO EVASION BIKE Vitoria-Gasteiz 1 día
0091 Gonzalez Ugarte, Francisco Javier CDC VIBIKE Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0158 Gordo Castro, Mikel Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0433 Gorospe Lopez de Munain, Garbiñe Alpino Frances Vitoria-Gasteiz 1 día
0282 Herrero Beldarrain, Jose Javier Aitzondo Asteasu 2 días
0292 Hinojal Juan, Borja Vitoria-Gasteiz 1 día
0036 Ibañez Hernandez, Ruben Lokoloka Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0116 Ibañez Moya, Begoña Bicilokura Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0254 Iglesias Garay, Alberto PRO EVASION BIKE Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0051 Infante Serrenes , Alejandro Jose CM GASTEIZ Argantzun 2 días
0396 Iturralde Diez, Andoni Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0264 Iturrate Angulo, Gaizka Izarra 1 día
0353 Izaga, Ana Mercedes Benz Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0267 Izquierdo Saez , Dionisio PRO EVASION BIKE Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0016 Juez Ochoa, Carlos Kas Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0210 Lagunilla Leonardo, Joseba Patabtteros Vitoria-Gasteiz 1 día
0235 Larrañaga Moreno, Iker VIBIKE Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0043 Lobera Perez de Albeniz, Borja Vitoria-Gasteiz 1 día
0441 Longarte, Jokin Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0060 López Angulo, Jose Ignacio KAPILDUI Vitoria 2 días
0422 Lopez de Lacalle, Sergio IOAR Kanpezu 2 días
0067 Lujambio, Arkaitz Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0218 Luna Velasco, Eneko Agurain 2 días
0421 Maestu Iriarte, Pedro Ioar Kanpezu 2 días
0081 Mancisidor Silloniz, Arkaitz Amorebieta 2 días
0020 Marquinez Cabrejas, Cesar Goiena Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0412 Martín Iturralde, José Manuel Vitoria Gasteiz 1 día
0150 Martinez Castro, Iñaki 42195 Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0437 Martínez Rodríguez, Luis María Vitoria-Gasteiz 1 día
0047 Mateos Gil, Estíbaliz Izarra 1 día
0277 Mendiguren Goienola, Haritz Cr Team Vitoria-Gasteiz 1 día
0284 Merino Izquierdo, José Antonio PRO EVASIÓN BIKE Vitoria-Gasteiz 1 día
0063 Mesonero De Galarreta, Jorge CDC VIRGEN DE AIALA Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0225 Molano Muñoz, David Hernani 2 días
0222 Molano Muñoz, Jorge PRO EVASION BIKE Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0171 Murga Blanco, Pablo Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0129 Murillo Tamayo , Igor Betigora Vitoria 2 días
0007 Muro Otsoa, Jon Ander Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0124 Navidad Elorza, Ibai No Vitoria-Gasteiz 1 día
0075 Nieto Arroyo, Alejandro Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0095 Ogara Ortiz de Arri, Iñaki Vitoria-Gasteiz 1 día
0001 Olazagoitia Lz. Luzuriaga , Luis Mari CAF Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0018 Oortiz de Urbina, David CDC VIRGEN DE AIALA Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0261 Ortiz de Landaluce, Begoña Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0207 Palles Templado, Ismael Vibike Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0179 Pampin Ruiz de Ocenda, Yoen KAS Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0285 Pardo Sebastián, Arkaitz Pro evasion bike Vitoria-Gasteiz 1 día
0086 Pecharroman, Raul kapildui Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0213 Peña Palacios, David MERCEDES Vitoria-Gasteiz 1 día
0326 Pereda Martín, Eduardo Vitoria-Gasteiz 1 día
0118 Pérez de Nanclares Ibañez, Jose Ramón Vitoria-Gasteiz 1 día
0321 Pérez Vargas , Sergio Vitoria-Gasteiz 1 día
0013 Prieto Alcalde, Oscar PRO EVASION BIKE Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0324 Quintana Zarate, Eriz Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0113 Raez Fernandez, Ivan Bicilokura Vitoria-Gasteiz 1 día
0216 Ron Arribas, Alvaro PRO EVASION BIKE Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0413 Saez Bolado, Alvaro Bicilokura C.D.C Vitoria-Gasteiz 1 día
0436 Sáez Conde, Rubén Vibike Vitoria-Gasteiz 1 día
0003 Saez de Heredia Aguirrezabal, Fernando Vitoria-Gasteiz 1 día
0346 Sagarna Brusseleers, Diego Vitoria-Gasteiz 1 día
0345 Sagarna Brusseleers, Christopher Vitoria-Gasteiz 1 día
0283 Sampedro Gil, David Elvillar 2 días
0243 San Isidoro Martín , Andres PEB Vitoria 1 día
0023 Sanchez Maiztegi , Andoni Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0211 Sanchez Tomas, Jose Manuel PRO EVASION BIKE Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0416 Santos, Dionisio TESLA NORTE Añastro 1 día
0094 Santos Larreategui, Javier Kuskumendi MTB Luiaondo 2 días
0343 Serrano, Iñigo Vitoria-Gasteiz 1 día
0082 Serrano Castro, Antonio Vitoria 2 días
0303 Sopena Garaikoetxea, Xabier Gasteiz 1 día
0035 Sousa Apraiz, Joseba Bicilokura Alegria-Dulantzi 2 días
0392 Tobarias León, Mario Vitoria-Gasteiz 1 día
0400 Tobarias Trescastro, Juan Vitoria-Gasteiz 1 día
0385 Tobarias Trescastro , Roberto Vitoria-Gasteiz 1 día
0317 Tobarias Trescastro, Julio Mercedes Vitoria-Gasteiz 1 día
0079 Torres Tapia, Angel Dida kirol taldwa Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0090 Trinidad Becerra , Javi Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0167 Udias de Prado, Sergio Kuskumendi Laudio 2 días
0221 Ugarte Azumendi, Arkaitz Vitoria-Gasteiz 1 día
0404 Ugarte Ugarte, Jon ALOÑA MENDI Aramaio 2 días
0069 Ullibarri Chico, Sergio Vitoria 1 día
0402 Uranga, Jakes Ormaetxea Azkoitia 2 días
0215 Uriarte Plagaro, Aritz Vitoria-Gasteiz 1 día
0169 Uriarte Salvador , Gorka Urkabustaiz Gasteiz 2 días
0014 Val Ruiz de Azua, Iker Vibike Argómaniz 2 días
0083 Vidondo Sola, Victor Manuel Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días
0156 Villaverde Ortega, Eduardo Haro 2 días
0426 Vitores, Samuel Vitoria-Gasteiz 1 día
0042 Zalbidea Ocerinjauregui, Juan José Arrigorriagako txirrindulariak Arrigorriaga 2 días
0195 Zaton Lopez de Larrinzar, Julen Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 días

Asturias: 1 participante

Dorsal Apellidos, Nombre Club Procedencia Prueba
0108 Orden Restituto, Juan luis Independiente Gijon 2 días

Ávila: 1 participante

Dorsal Apellidos, Nombre Club Procedencia Prueba
0004 Gomez de Segura Ostolozaga, Imanol Patabtteros Vitoria-Gasteiz 1 día

Barcelona: 7 participantes

Dorsal Apellidos, Nombre Club Procedencia Prueba
0244 Cantera Garcia, Ignacio Viladecavalls 1 día
0347 Ribera Gonzalez, Susana Action bikes-Probikeras Montcada i reixac 2 días
0384 Rodríguez López , Isabel Terrabike Terrassa 2 días
0348 Sagarduy Ozaeta, Ainhize Action bikes- Probikeras Montcada i reixac 2 días
0383 Sánchez Romero, Juan Manuel Terrabike Terrassa 2 días
0308 Vidal Pinart, Joan CC DOSRIUS Argentona 2 días
0166 Vidal Torrent, Eloi Argentona 2 días

Bizkaia: 121 participantes

Dorsal Apellidos, Nombre Club Procedencia Prueba
0052 Abadiano Arguinzoniz, Aitor ELORRIO T.E Elorrio 2 días
0101 Abendibar Isasi , Jon ASUNTZE MENDI TALDEA Atxondo 2 días
0097 Acevedo Casco, Manu Amorebieta-Etxano 2 días
0137 Aginako Biguri, Beñat GUALDETXU MBTT Urduña 2 días
0315 Antxia Pulido, Izaro CD BIZIKUME Portugalete 2 días
0038 Arana Kobeaga, Txomin Basatibike Ereño 2 días
0241 Aretxederreta Ondarza, Lander basati Arratzu 1 día
0110 Arrieta, Ander Markina-Xemein 2 días
0325 Arroyo Macías, Ainara Basauri Bikes Arrigorriaga 2 días
0351 Arruabarrena Teruelo, Jon DurangoMTB Sapubike Durango 2 días
0022 Asensio Abadia, Sergio Ermuko Txirrindulari elkartea Ermua 2 días
0054 Asensio Abadía , Daniel Ermuko txirrindulari elkartea Ermua 2 días
0128 Ayarzaguena, Gorka Garri bikes Gernika 2 días
0294 Bikandi Lauzirika, Mikel EXTREM ZORNOTZA Amorebieta 2 días
0363 Blanco, Oscar Bilbao 1 día
0401 Cabañas Hernandez, Leire Igorre 2 días
0078 Cenarruzabeitia Unamuno, Iban Markina-xemein 2 días
0240 Coca Menor, Sergio Bermeo Bermeo 2 días
0418 De La Fuente Maza, Zuriñe urbiko tt Basauri 2 días
0102 De la Fuente Vinagre, Francisco Javier URBIKO TRIATLOI Basauri 2 días
0304 De Los Santos Morales , Manuel Mendikleta Basauri 1 día
0425 Del Pozo Nogales, Borja Barakaldo 1 día
0432 Diaz de Cerio Urain, Unai ELORRIOKO T.E. Durango 1 día
0399 Diaz Vazkez, Jorge Juan Santurce 1 día
0059 Díez Tubet, Jorge Mundakako Tropela T.E Mundaka 2 días
0390 Dominguez Barrios, Ignacio Puntagalea Leioa 1 día
0295 Dominguez Montero, Alvaro Laumendi btt Barakaldo 2 días
0249 ELEXPE TERREROS, ARMANDO GUALDETXU MBTT ORDUÑA 2 días
0087 Eriz, Pello Elorrio 1 día
0027 Esparza Areitiobiritxinaga, Gaizka ZMT Amorebieta 2 días
0005 Estancona Diez, Iñigo Bilbao 2 días
0092 Etxebarria Gondra, Jon Mundakako Tropela Mundaka 2 días
0424 Exposito Delgado, Asier Barakaldo 1 día
0309 Fernandez Fradua, Javier Bermeo 2 días
0105 Fuertes Azketa, Kepa GUALDETXUMBTT Urduña 2 días
0029 Ganzabal Luengas, Josu Gualdetxu MBTT Orduña 2 días
0144 García Comendador, Pablo LAUMENDI btt Barakaldo 2 días
0142 Garcia Perez, Manuel Jose GUALDETXU MBTT Orduña 2 días
0398 Garfia Domouso, Mikel CICLOS HIERRO Portugalete 1 día
0177 Gerenabarrena Muguruza, Iñigo Amorebieta 1 día
0165 Gil Goicouria, Luis Bilbo 1 día
0096 Gil Goikouria, Javier Bilbao 1 día
0375 Giraldo Cantero, Javier Basauri 2 días
0180 Gisasola Limia, Gartxot EPR Egoin Mendibike Durango 2 días
0034 Goiriena Amutio, Egoitz URGOZO Amorebieta 2 días
0395 Goitia Agirre, Ekain Amorebieta 1 día
0189 Gondra Del Campo, Gaizka Bermeo 2 días
0039 Goñi Andion, Jesus Maria Bilbao 1 día
0415 González Jareño, David Betimendi Amorebieta 2 días
0305 Gonzalez Otero, Francisco Javier Mendikleta Basauri 1 día
0431 Gonzalez Perez, Juan Mari Durango 1 día
0106 Gordo Corzo, Fernando Mendiseal Basauri 2 días
0072 Gorostiaga gondra, Iker Mundaka 2 días
0328 Intxaurraga Urrutxua, Irati Lemoa 2 días
0185 Intxaurralde Uriarte, Koldo Ciclos Yurrebaso Usansolo 2 días
0391 Irache Varona, Mate Puntagalea Leioa 1 día
0044 Irazabal Astoga, Urko Sopelana 1 día
0056 Izurza Sarobe, Andoni Indarpak Kirol Kluba Durango 2 días
0299 Larrinaga, Iñigo Ekana Durango 2 días
0127 Laya Gutiérrez, Raul Bermeo 2 días
0379 Lecumberri, Iñigo Getxo 1 día
0366 Lecumberri Cortes, Gonzalo Bilbao 1 día
0015 Lete Quintanilla, Sergio Basauri 2 días
0296 Lizundia Larrinaga, Asier EKANA Durango 2 días
0253 López Alonso, Jesús Barakaldo 2 días
0077 López Tera, Oskar KJ Amorebieta 2 días
0136 Martin Remiro, Mikel LAUMENDI BTT Las carreras 2 días
0286 Martínez Corta, Santiago Bilbao 1 día
0364 Martínez Cuartango, Quirico LAUMENDI btt Barakaldo 2 días
0109 Martínez González, David LAUMENDI btt Barakaldo 2 días
0360 Martinez Meabe, Gorka Bilbao 1 día
0430 Martinez Perez, Richard Durango 1 día
0445 Maza Fernandez, Carlos LAUMENDI BARAKALDO Barakaldo 2 días
0155 Mediavilla Garmendia, Asier Arrigorriaga 2 días
0287 Medina Rojas, Gerardo Bilbao 2 días
0198 Medina Trabado, Eneko Las Karreras 2 días
0307 Milikua Albizuri, Roberto Berriz 2 días
0318 Miranda Suarez, Ines Sondika 2 días
0227 Monasterio Enbeita, Kepa Gernika 2 días
0229 Monasterio Enbeita, Ioseba Gernika 2 días
0352 Navea Hernandez, Gerardo Getxo 2 días
0246 Okamika bakijano , Gaizka Ganguren Bedi 2 días
0331 Olaizola Cortina, Ignacio Bilbao 1 día
0049 Oleaga Morales, Aitor Munguia 2 días
0074 Ozerinjauregi Bikandi, Adei Indarpak Kirol Kluba Durango 2 días
0442 Pablos, Ruben Alertan pro team Bilbao 2 días
0411 Paterson, Mikel Munguia 2 días
0327 Peña Gomez, Vanesa Portugalete 2 días
0098 Pérez Remesal, Javier Bilbao 1 día
0170 Plaza Zurro, Iker Basahuntzak etxebarri TKT Etxebarri 2 días
0149 Ramos Palomares, Antonio Basahuntzak Etxebarri 2 días
0114 Regalado Fernandez, Roberto Bilbao 1 día
0387 Rico Arechaederra, Cristina NonStop Aventura Sopuerta 2 días
0206 Ríos González , Javier Barakaldo 2 días
0372 Rodrigo Zarzosa, Richard Atxondo 1 día
0203 Rojo Leivas, Jose Antonio Basauriko Ariz Txirrindularri Elkartea Basauri 2 días
0250 Romo Baro, Xabier Gernika-Lumo 1 día
0070 Ruigomez Gomez, Alfonso Bilbao 2 días
0367 Sagasti Aboitiz, Gorka Bilbao 1 día
0151 Saiz, Pablo Basahuntzak Etxebarri 2 días
0126 San Pedro Carrera, Aitor Leioa 1 día
0032 Sánchez Arribas, Javier Santurtzi 2 días
0256 Sanz Campos, Alberto Ariz Dorrea TT Basauri 2 días
0403 Sanz Oria, Lucia Portugalete 2 días
0197 Serrano Larrea, Iñaki garaiko triatloi taldea Abadiño 2 días
0135 Soto Ferreiro, José Luis LAUMENDI btt Barakaldo 2 días
0359 SUAREZ SOTO, GUILLERMO BILBAO 1 día
0310 Telletxea Gallego, Juan Antonio Aranguren, Zalla. 2 días
0168 Torres Unda, Jon Bilbao 1 día
0193 Unzaga Diaz, Ganix Orozco 2 días
0260 Uriarte Muruaga, Iker basatibike kirol kluba Busturia 2 días
0423 Uribeetxebarria Castañeda, Gaizka Abadiño 1 día
0354 Urizar Kortabarria, Iker Elorrio T.E. Elorrio 2 días
0314 Viguera Gorostiza, Edorta Berriz Bizekletari Elkartea Berriz 2 días
0024 Villa Mandaluniz, Iker Zorribike Larrabetzu 1 día
0276 Villanueva, Endika Orozko Orozko 1 día
0037 Zabala Guerra, Koldobika Arrigorriaga 2 días
0176 Zabala Municha, Iñigo Amorebieta 1 día
0133 Zenon Fradua, Jose Ramón Bermeo 2 días
0154 Zuloaga Mugica, Koldo KOMANDO JULEPE Amorebieta 2 días
0376 Zurdo Gallastegui, Arkaitz Basauri 2 días

Burgos: 9 participantes

Dorsal Apellidos, Nombre Club Procedencia Prueba
0048 Calderon Muñoz , Lander La Puebla de Arganzón 1 día
0088 De la Fuente Aguirre, Borja Ciclos Garcia Team Burgos 2 días
0009 Delgado Guede, José Ramón Añastro 2 días
0050 Hernández Martín, Sergio Flyboard Racing Team Burgos 2 días
0186 Ibáñez Tricio, Imanol Miranda de Ebro 1 día
0030 Puras Gomez, Adrian Miranda de Ebro 1 día
0417 Santos, Daniel TESLA NORTE Añastro 1 día
0157 Soguero Alvarez, Oscar La Puebla de Arganzon 1 día
0130 Viandas García , Alberto Flyboar racin tean Bañuelos de Bureba 2 días

Cádiz: 1 participante

Dorsal Apellidos, Nombre Club Procedencia Prueba
0361 Sánchez Barroso, Alvaro Arcos de la Frontera 2 días

Cantabria: 2 participantes

Dorsal Apellidos, Nombre Club Procedencia Prueba
0312 Vázquez Caldevilla, Marta CENTURIÓN BIKERS GIJÓN Castro Urdiales 2 días
0313 Villalá Serrano, Adrian CENTURIÓN BIKERS GIJÓN Castro Urdiales 2 días

Gipuzkoa: 91 participantes

Dorsal Apellidos, Nombre Club Procedencia Prueba
0340 Agirreurreta Inza, Mikel Columbus outdoor Oñati 2 días
0115 Altube Orueta, Jon Aloña mendi Oñati 1 día
0173 Anso, Jokin Donostia 1 día
0377 Aramendi Badiola, Unai Azkoitia 2 días
0278 Aranzadi Etxaniz, Zuhaitz goierri Urretxu 2 días
0258 Arriaran Etxeberria, Mikel Team zatika bike Oñati 2 días
0107 Arrieta, Gotzon ELGOIBARKO L.T. Elgoibar 2 días
0289 Arrizabalaga Aguirre, Mikel Legazpi 1 día
0434 Askargorta Irizar, Lauri Bergara 1 día
0288 Astigarraga Santagueda, Iñaki Legazpi 1 día
0290 Ayastuy Guridi, Angel Aretxabaleta 1 día
0419 Azpiroz Osa, Urko Legazpi 1 día
0172 Azula Uribesalgo, Eneko COLUMBUS OUTDOOR Bergara 1 día
0365 Badiola Irazabal, Aitor Allerru Lezo 2 días
0279 Beitia Larrañaga, Mikel GOIERRI Urretxu 2 días
0120 Bereziartua Aizpuru, Iñaki Azpeitia 1 día
0208 Bizente, Iker Legazpi 2 días
0405 Cristobal Iruretagoiena, Haritza Donostia 1 día
0162 Diaz Armendariz, Iban Arrasate 1 día
0012 Díaz Pérez, David BPXport Kirol Kluba San Sebastián 2 días
0349 Echaide Ibarlucea, Aitor Hondarribiko txirrindulari elkartea Hondarribia 2 días
0350 Echaide Ibarlucea, Unai Hondarribiko txirrindulari elkartea Hondarribia 2 días
0153 Epelde Mendizabal, Igotz Azkoitia 1 día
0080 Epelde Oruesagasti, Egoitz Anaitasuna Azkoitia 1 día
0301 Eraña Elkoro, Ibon aretxabaleta 1 día
0435 Etxeberria Querejeta, Igor Legazpi 2 días
0184 Etxegoien Mariscal, Jon Ander Biteri c.d oiartzun 2 días
0121 Etxezarreta Olariaga, Iker kantzaubike Oñati 2 días
0263 Fachal Moral , Javier Eskoriatza k.e Eskoriatza 2 días
0040 Fernandez de Gamarra Egurrola, David Arrasate 1 día
0341 Garate Soraluze, Josu Peña Elorza Azkoitia 2 días
0125 Garmendia Zabaleta, Josu Danena Villabona 2 días
0407 Gaztañeta Segurola, Alex Danena Asteasu 2 días
0257 Gil Zamora, Mikel Goierri-Zatika Urretxu 2 días
0148 Goenaga Ansola, Xabier Azkoitia 2 días
0178 Gómez Alonso, Jon España 1 día
0245 Gorrotxategi Ormazabal, Eneko Beasain 2 días
0187 Haro Marcos, Ivan saiatuz Urnieta 2 días
0182 Harreguy Albisu, Mikel OTXE Oiartzun 2 días
0428 Harreguy Albisu, Xabier Otxe Oiartzun 2 días
0190 Idigoras, Jon Legazpi 2 días
0236 Igartua Kerejeta, Aritz Lokatza Bergara 2 días
0302 Iturbe Fernandez, Gorka Antxintxika triatloi taldea Aretxabaleta 1 día
0297 Izagirre Garate, Mikel PEÑA ELORZA TXIRRINDULARI ELKARTEA Azkoitia 2 días
0028 Jauregui Del Valle , Xabier Lasarte-Oria 1 día
0209 Kaperotxipi Odria, Urkoe Azpeitia 2 días
0181 Leonet Iza, Iker Girizia Donostia 2 días
0055 Letamendi Belamendia, Iñaki Ostadar-saiarre k.t. Lasarte 1 día
0033 Lopetegi Mendizabal, Jakes Azkoitia 1 día
0085 Lopetegi Mendizabal, Arlatz Azkoitia 1 día
0205 López Gómez , Jorge AIARABIKE Eskoriatza 2 días
0161 Manterola, Telmo Zumaia 2 días
0373 Mantxola Akizu, Ander Aloña Mendi K.E. Oñati 2 días
0420 Mantxola Azkargorta, Jon Legazpi 1 día
0429 Marín Iruin, Pablo Zumarraga 1 día
0381 Markiegi Apalategi, Ander Bergara 2 días
0068 Martín Dominguez, Rafael Zumarraga 2 días
0139 Martinez Osa, Ruben Eskoriatza TXE Eskoriatza 2 días
0300 Matxinandiarena Asteasu, Iban Legazpi 1 día
0122 Mendizabal Jauregui, Manex Bamiks razing elkartea Zaldibia 2 días
0196 Mugica San Jose, Mikel Lartaun Oiartzun 2 días
0071 Odriozola Larrañaga, Xabier Anaitasuna M. B Azkoitia 2 días
0202 Olaiz Yarza, Eusko OTXE Oiartzun 2 días
0338 Olaizola Iparragirre, Alazne BIZIKUME Zubieta-Usurbil 2 días
0174 Osa Ibaibarriaga, Aitzol Bergara 1 día
0262 Otegi, Igor 2 días
0281 Otegi Uria, Gabi Asteasu 2 días
0266 Pagola Bereziartua, Eñaut Usurbil 2 días
0238 Rabanal Teniente, Alejandro LAZKAO KIROL ELKARTEA Lazkao 2 días
0164 Ramos Segovia, Benjamin COLUMBUS OUTDOOR Arrasate 1 día
0025 Reinares, Igor Donostia 2 días
0076 Roitegi, Ibai Eibar 2 días
0019 Rubio Velasco, Juan Manuel Urretxu 2 días
0248 Ruiz Uribeetxeberria, Alex Goierri Urretxu 2 días
0175 Saez Benitez, Jon Fanegas Cc Zarautz 1 día
0280 Segura Sugasti, Alberto GOIERRI Urretxu 2 días
0274 SENAR DOMINGO, IKER ZATIKA OÑATI 2 días
0291 Serna Elgarresta, Ibon Legazpi 1 día
0332 Sopeña Usandegui, Monica BIZIKUME Donostia 2 días
0132 Tabares Luna, Álvaro Bergara 2 días
0319 Thomas Arrizabalaga, Elisabet NIK TRI Zarautz 2 días
0223 Urcelay Goitia, Xabier Oñati 1 día
0119 Urcelay Izaguirre, Josu Zatika team Oñati 2 días
0123 Uria Lopetegi, Lander BTTAVA Azpeitia 2 días
0333 Urresti Badiola, Iban Mutriku 2 días
0397 Vazquez Rodriguez, Joseba Beasain 1 día
0247 Zaldua Sahuquillo , Ion GOIERRI K. E Zumarraga 2 días
0041 Zuazolacigorraga Becarte, Mikel ANAITASUNA Azkoitia 2 días
0298 Zubia Aginaga, Asier Iñaki Ibarra Oiartzun 2 días
0220 Zubizarreta Elizburu, Gaizka Eskoriatza 2 días
0163 Zulueta Nebreda, Mikel Eibar 2 días

Girona: 4 participantes

Dorsal Apellidos, Nombre Club Procedencia Prueba
0112 Llistosella, Iban Cesaden Platja d´Aro 2 días
0062 Llistosella, Ramon Cesaden Platja d´Aro 2 días
0427 Puig Costa, Jordi Area tènica Banyoles Palol de Revardit 2 días
0111 Vindel, Oliver Cesaden Platja d´Aro 2 días

La Rioja: 18 participantes

Dorsal Apellidos, Nombre Club Procedencia Prueba
0066 Ausejo Chasco, Javier ninguno Alberite 2 días
0064 Ausejo Chasco, Manuel Alberite 2 días
0335 Ayensa Madorran, Irene BIZIKUME Calahorra 2 días
0380 Bujanda Requibatiz, Jesus Logroño 1 día
0322 De Casas Galilea, Pablo Btt Medrano Logroño 2 días
0369 Herce Jiménez, Guillermo P.C. Sendero Arnedo 2 días
0320 Las Heras Perez, Ivan BTT Medrano Medrano 2 días
0228 Ligorit Aznar, Ramon WASSON Calahorra 2 días
0226 Lorente Breton, Alberto NO Calahorra 2 días
0224 Lorente Delgado , Juan Cruz Wasson BTT Calahorra 2 días
0388 Luque Bacaicoa, Sergio Fuenmayor 1 día
0370 Martinez Marin, Angel Arnedo 2 días
0368 Martínez Marín , Leticia P.C. Sendero Arnedo 2 días
0386 Nájera Ochoa, Alberto Coloma Bike Club Nájera 1 día
0374 Nazar Jimenez, Daniel P.C. SENDERO Arnedo 2 días
0443 Olavarrieta Garcia, David C.C. Cenicero Cenicero 1 día
0378 Ruiz Ramirez, Santiago CICLO SPORT G. DEPORTIVO Nalda 1 día
0159 Villaverde Ortega, Gonzalo BTT HARO Haro 2 días

León: 1 participante

Dorsal Apellidos, Nombre Club Procedencia Prueba
0199 Fierro Cid, Rubén ROLDANAS BIKE León 2 días

Madrid: 5 participantes

Dorsal Apellidos, Nombre Club Procedencia Prueba
0141 Delgado, Jaime Majadahonda 2 días
0045 Estancona Diez, Alvaro Madrid 2 días
0410 Jauregui Gómez , Guillermo Madrid 1 día
0362 Solano Sevilla, Oscar Madrid 2 días
0306 Vivo vacas, Jesus Madrid 2 días

Navarra: 10 participantes

Dorsal Apellidos, Nombre Club Procedencia Prueba
0330 Aragon Arraras, Ainara Bizikume Pamplona 2 días
0382 Atxuri Aróstegui, Angel Estella-Lizarra 2 días
0160 Cirauqui Perez, Jesus C. D. Sarribiked Sarriguren 2 días
0339 García Sesma, Laura Bizikume Pamplona 2 días
0329 Martínez García, Inés Ribera BTT Murchante 2 días
0444 Mauleón Urbe, Iñigo CD ARRONIZ KT Arróniz 2 días
0446 Odriozola Apezteguia, Jose Ignacio Katea bike Bera 2 días
0371 Santamaria Caballero, Rebeca Bizikume Pamplona 2 días
0342 Serra Garcia, Miriam Club ciclista reino de los mallos San adrian 2 días
0394 Vicente Hincapie, Raquel Estella Lizarra 2 días

Otros: 6 participantes

Dorsal Apellidos, Nombre Club Procedencia Prueba
0293 Arrachea, Baptiste Leclerc orthez team Saint Étienne de Baigorri (FRANCIA) 1 día
0268 Eric, Migliorini Lous Mesclats Tethieu (FRANCIA) 2 días
0272 Fouguerat, David St Paul les Dax (FRANCIA) 2 días
0269 Frédéric , Lafargue Dax (FRANCIA) 2 días
0270 Labat, Herve Candresse (FRANCIA) 2 días
0271 Pierre, Seiracq FRANCIA 2 días

Salamanca: 1 participante

Dorsal Apellidos, Nombre Club Procedencia Prueba
0192 Alvarez Marcos , Luis Manuel WITL Bejar 2 días

Soria: 2 participantes

Dorsal Apellidos, Nombre Club Procedencia Prueba
0259 Pacheco, Israel Almazan 2 días
0336 Sainz Valer, Maite Bike In Tierras Altas Fuentes de Magaña 2 días

Valencia: 1 participante

Dorsal Apellidos, Nombre Club Procedencia Prueba
0273 Diaz Bueno, Santiago Pierna y Media Ribaroja del Turia 2 días

Valladolid: 1 participante

Dorsal Apellidos, Nombre Club Procedencia Prueba
0439 Calvo Valle, Javier Solo2Ruedas Arroyo de la Encomienda 2 días