Inscritos por provincia

Alicante: 2 participantes

Dorsal Apellidos, Nombre Club Procedencia Prueba
0623 Fernández-Montes Villaescusa, Iván Polvorillas Guardamar del Segura K100
0016 Veri Colombo, Salvatore Torrevieja K100

Araba/Álava: 541 participantes

Dorsal Apellidos, Nombre Club Procedencia Prueba
1176 , Manu Igorre K100
0801 Aguinagalde Gonzalez, Iker Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0032 Abad Gurrea, Francisco Mercedes Benz BTT Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
1154 Abadiano Arguinzoniz, Aitor ELORRIO Elorrio K100
0805 Acedo, Erik vibike Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
1126 Agirre Arrieta, Gabirel Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0487 Aguado Arribas, Francisco Javier ninguno Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0104 Agudelo Zuluaga , Isaac PEB Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
1069 Aguilar Ramirez, Alvaro Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0476 Aguirre García de Cortazar, Arkaitz Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0511 Alegre Martinez, David Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0921 Alija Trasancos, José Francisco Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0394 Alonso Carramiñana, Iñaki Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0210 Alonso Fernández , Iban Gebara K100
0327 Alonso Frutos, Carlos ADC MERCEDES-BENZ Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0503 Alvarado Rodilla, Raúl Pro Evasion Bike Ezkerekotxa K100
1036 Álvarez, Unai BICILOKURA Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0374 Alvarez, Felipe Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0249 Alvarez de Eulate Recalde, Guillermo ViBike Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
1034 Alvarez Goyas, Eduardo Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0132 Alvarez Herrero, Kike Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0297 Álvarez Robledo, Ismael SC vitoriana Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0167 Alzola Ruiz de Gauna, Jesús Angel Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0987 Amabizka Arrieta, Nuria Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
1075 Amutxategi Landa, Unai NESKALATZAILEAK Gasteiz K100
0646 Andres, Iñaki Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0846 Añel Perez, Beatriz Ella bikes Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0085 Añel Perez, Daniel PRO EVASION BIKE Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0292 Anguiano Lopez de Munain, Oscar MERCEDES ADC Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0403 Anguiano Urquijo, Sira PEB PRO EVASION BIKE Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0183 Anton Zubiaga, Asier Orozko K100
0042 Aracama Aloa, Alvaro Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0278 Aranzabal Tobalina, Rafael CR Team Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0103 Arbina Beitia, Hector Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0006 Area Cantero, Alfonso Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0709 Ares Burgos, Juan Manuel Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0325 Argote Lopez, Roberto MERCEDES Nanclares de la Oca K50
0562 Arnal Lobera, Pablo Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0922 Arobes Garcia, Ruben Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0279 Arrastio Elizondo, Alfredo Agurain K100
0983 Arrieta Arroniz, Oscar Bernedo K50
0493 Arrizabalaga Gonzalez, Arantza gazteiz Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
1155 Arrondo Arana, Ibai C. M. Goiena Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0690 Arteaga Ochoa de Olano, Enrique CDC Virgen de Aiala Dulantzi Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
1064 Augusto Lopez de Aguileta, Yeray Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0758 Ayesta Arriortua, Mikel Orozkoko txirrindularitza Orozko K100
0047 B Santiso, Lázaro AIARABIKE Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0433 Balanzategi, Igor orixol Aramaio K100
0409 Balda Arruti, Jesus PIXKANAKA btt gasteiz Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
1138 Barbadillo Baños, Emilio goikogane Llodio K50
0792 Barrera Caño, Alberto Zabalgana C. D. C. Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0372 Barriga Garcia, Javi Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
1111 Barriocanal Markinez, Aitor Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0417 Basterra Serna, Urko Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
1114 Baviera Company, Francisco Javier Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0034 Bazan Zugazua, Arturo Sc Langraiz Martioda K100
0840 Baztan Miguel, Jon Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
1122 Beistegui, Javier Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
1179 Beistegui Belaustegui, Iñigo K100
0236 Beistegui Perez, Adrian Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
1015 Beitia Ruiz de Mendarozketa, Pedro Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0480 Bello Grimaldos, Jorge satorra Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
1153 Beltran de Otalora Astola, Francisco Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0755 Bengoa Altuna, Arkaitz dorletako amabirgina Aramaio K100
0613 Bengoetxea Beitia, Juan Agurain K100
0320 Benito Beaumont, Iñaki VIBIKE Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0323 Benito Beaumont, Raúl independiente Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0722 Bermejo Ruiz de Arbulo, Asier Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0155 Bernal Martin, Jose C.D.C. Zabalgana Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0825 Berrocal Gilete, Jose Antonio Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0721 Betolaza Castaño, Eneko Amárita K100
0108 Betolaza Montoya , Borja Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0851 Blanco Alvarez, Sergio Proevasionbike Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0998 Blanco Gutiérrez , Toñin Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0263 Blazquez Gamiz, Mikel Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
1004 Brusau Albert, Eduardo Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0388 Buendia, Leire Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0936 Caballero Martinez de Mandojana, Mikel Arrasate K100
0609 Cabello Perez, Patxi Beluntza K50
1181 Cabeñes Daro Frances , Javier K100
0146 Callado Portugués , Alberto Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
1081 Calvo Cerezo, David Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0831 Calzada Zarain, Miguel Angel Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0426 Camacho Cruz, Juan Carlos Bicilokura C.D.C. Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0986 Campo Alonso, Diego Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0890 Campo Domínguez, Asier Luiaondo team Luiaondo K100
0595 Campo Revenga, Ruben Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0346 Campos, Jose Manuel Pro Evasion Bike Nanclares de la Oca K100
0485 Cano Gonzalez, Amador PEB Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0095 Capataz Mateos, Ruben Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
1163 Capataz Ruiz de Arbulo, Diego Vibike Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0826 Carbajo Oca, Gonzalo Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0994 Carlos Urcelay, Arkaitz Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
1170 Carracedo Rabanal, Jose Angel 3º B Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0838 Carrascal García , Juan Independiente Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0100 Carrasco Garcia, Juan Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0255 Carreño Madinabeitia, Zuriñe CLUB DE MONTAÑA GOIENA Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0692 Carrero Cadenas, Carlos CDC Virgen de Aislamiento Dulantzi Alegría-Dulantzi K100
0061 Carretero Monasterio, Juan Francisco Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0659 Carvalho Rodrigues, Eduardo Antonio Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0850 Castillo Mateo, Ivan particular Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0463 Ceballos Najera, Koldo ITURRIBERO Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0115 Chaparro Hurtado, Juan Manuel Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0347 Chicote Escalera, Valentin Vibike Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0856 Cid de Sande, Juan Antonio Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0373 Ciruelos Mayoral, Aitor Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0554 Claro Alvarez, David Etxebarri K50
0248 Claver Panadero, Isaac Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0812 Collado Florencio, Jose Antonio Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0267 Conde Guerra, Aritz Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0867 Correas Lopez de Sosoaga, Iker Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0406 Corres, Ricardo MERCEDES Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
1159 Cortazar Ros, Adrian Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0195 Cotorruelo Ibañez, Iñigo Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0273 Cruz Asensio, Luis Miguel Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0703 Cuadrado, Francisco Javier PRO EVASION BIKE Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0923 Cubillo Alija, Unai Vitoria - Gasteiz K50
0494 Cuesta Mardones, Ernesto gazteiz Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0908 Da Silva Teixeira , Jorge Vitoria Gasteiz K100
0144 Dañobeitia Perez, Jon Bicigrinos 2015 Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
1169 De la Torre cosgaya , Imanol Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0848 De Miguel, Javier magnesium Gasteiz m.k.e. Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0326 De Mingo Jimenez, Yerai Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0329 De Mingo Lopez, Carlos Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0040 del Bosque Sanchez, Javier Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
1119 Del Hoyo Lopez de Silanes, Asier Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
1094 Del Rio Campuzano, Sergio S.C. KAS Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0640 Días Cruz, José Angel Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0022 Diaz de Arkaya Landa, Eneko Murgia K100
0215 Diaz de Cerio Ruiz De Gauna, Andoni Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0449 Diaz de Guereñu Ortiz De Landaluce, Xabier caf Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
1020 Diaz Navarro, Rafael BIZIKLETA.COM Vitoria K100
0078 Diez Lara, Daniel Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0780 Domínguez Domínguez, Carlos Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
1023 Dominguez Godoy, Francisco Javier DIDA Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0059 Dominguez Ibañez, Mikel Vibike Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0957 Dominguez Junco, Roberto Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0276 Duque Martinez, Oscar - Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0247 Duran Duran, Valeriano Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0857 Echave Subijana, Richar Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0285 Echevarria Zugazua, Iñaki Ninguno Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0245 Egaña, Gorka Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0813 Eguileta Eguileta, Roberto Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0762 Elena Gonzalez, Raul Bicilokura C D C Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0237 Elizondo Mujika, Ander Agurain K100
0638 Elorza Eguiara, Gaizka Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0942 Espartero Sagasti, Andres Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0611 Estavillo Fernandez , Ricardo Bicilokura Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0382 Esteban Crespo, Francisco Javier Keamtb Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0727 Estevez Sanchez, Manolo Virgen de Aiala Alegria-Dulantzi K100
0027 Etxebarria Blazquez, Asier Vibike Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0257 Ezeiza Bergara , Aitor Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
1185 Ezpeleta, Nestor K50
1031 Ezquerra Suso, Iker Foronda K100
0641 Fdz de Arroyabe , Borja Pro Evasion Bike c.d.c Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
1068 Fdz. de Jauregui, Gaizka Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
1079 Fdz.de Pinedo Alvarez de Arkaia, Kike Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0287 Felipe Moreno, Alvaro Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0188 Fernandez, Oscar Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0149 Fernández Bustamante, Alfonso C.D.C. Zabalgana Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0530 Fernandez Cob, Alberto Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0705 Fernández Cobo, Juan Antonio Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0076 Fernandez de Gamarra Egurrola, David Legutio K100
0124 Fernandez de Gobeo Diaz de Durana, Ander Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0111 Fernández de Gorostiza Gil, Alberto Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0296 Fernandez de Lezeta Caravaca, Aitzol Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
1165 Fernández de Romarategui Ibáñez de Maestu, José Angel Azterlariak Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0200 Fernandez de Zañartu, Igor Sc Langraiz Ozaeta K100
0875 Fernandez Del Rio, Jose Angel Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0802 fernandez Garcia , Ignacio Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0074 Fernández Martin, Jose Antonio Club Montaña San Ignacio Basotxo Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0015 Fernández Ortueta, Ion Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0674 Fernández Velarde , Rubén Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0378 Fojo Touriño, Iñigo MERCEDES A.D.C. Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0795 Fontecha Quelle, Ander Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0557 Friero Lozano, Gustavo PROEVASION Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0400 Frieros Ruiz, Francisco Pro evasion Bike Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0980 Gainzarain , Ander Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0982 Gainzarain Lopez de Sosoaga, Gaizka Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0597 Gaitan Gutierrez, Angel Vitoria- Gasteiz K100
0513 Galdos Caballero, Alberto Mercedes-Benz Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0110 Gamarra Piette, Miguel Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0275 Gamazo Fagúndez, Oscar Loramendi Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0030 Garcia, Aitor Sc Langraiz Nanclares de la Oca K100
0551 García , Daniel Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0158 Garcia Escarza, Juan Carlos Arrancafentos do medo Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0294 Garcia Garcia, Alain patabettero Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0584 García Germán , José Luis Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0071 Garcia Gil, Asier A.D.CITURRIBERO Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0563 Garcia Lopez, Urtzi Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0953 García Otero, Nagore Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0226 Garcia Perez, Ainhoa Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0218 Garcia Rejado, Luis Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0143 García Respaldiza, Iñigo Ganzorrotz Artziniega K50
0975 Garcia Rodriguez, Alfonso C.D.C BIZIKLETA.COM Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
1080 García San Pedro, Xabi Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0885 Garcia Sierra, Aitor Luiaondo K100
0548 García-Salazar Durana, José manuel Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0293 Garin Menor, Patxi Vibike Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0383 Gil Jimenez, Aide Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0531 Gil Martin, Sergio Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
1171 Gil Ogueta, Asier arabatri Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0139 Gil Quintana, Jesus Maria Vibike Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0568 Gil Valenzuela, Eneko Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0704 Goenaga Uriarte, Beñat Mundakako Tropela Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0240 Goitia Zubizarreta, Joseba Goiena Añua K100
0206 Gómez de la Peña, Raúl Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0362 Gomez Gomez, Jose Manuel Cr Team Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0639 Gómez Ibisate, Aitor Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0201 Gómez Martínez, Borja Mercedes Benz Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0213 Gomez Serrano, Francisco btt mercedes benz Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0996 Gómez Vioque, Angel Vitoria - Gasteiz K50
0058 González Alcón, Miguel Angel Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0065 González Antolin, José Daniel Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
1045 González Ayuso, Angel Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0317 Gonzalez Diez, Ruben VIBIKE Durana K100
0670 Gonzalez Guadilla , Jose Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0295 González Herrero, Javi proevasion bike Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0063 González Hidalgo, José Antonio Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0622 Gonzalez Lopez, Albino Club Ciclista Abendaño Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0418 Gonzalez Olalde, Arturo bicilocura Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0920 Gonzalez Salsamendi, Miguel Angel Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0011 González Villarraso, Mikel Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0872 Gonzalez Villarraso, Endika Vitoria Gasteiz K50
0035 Gordejuela Barambones, Aitor GOIENA Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
1120 Goya Leza, Aritz Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0624 Guerrero Perez, Ander Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0650 Guerrero Serrenes, Jon C. M. GASTEIZ Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0223 Guinea Ferreiro, Jonathan Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0316 Gutierrez, Julian Villodas K100
0286 Gutiérrez Alonso , Diego Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0309 Heras Garcia, Eduardo Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0310 Heras Garcia, Luis Javier Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0385 Hernandez Landaluce, David kuskumendi mbt Amurrio K100
0007 Hernández Martínez, Raúl Nanclares de la Oca K100
0642 Hernandez Soubies, Arkaitz Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0896 Hernando Amor, Javier Vitoria K50
0443 Herrera , Fran Sc.Langraiz Nanclares de la Oca K100
0123 Herrero Cancho, Alberto Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0239 Hinojal Juan, Borja Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0225 Ibabe Arocena, Julen Aramaiona K100
0656 Ibañez Gordejuela, Javier Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0635 Ibañez Moya, Begoña C.M. Gasteiz Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0205 Idiakez Romo, Israel VIBIKE Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0588 Iglesias Aristimuño , Asier Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0055 Iglesias Froufe, Jose Luis Pro Evasion Bike Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0723 Iglesias Martinez, Alberto Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0404 Illera Zurdo, Felix Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0660 Iriarte Ormaetxea, Iosu Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0361 Irigoyen Barcenas , Asier Biciosos Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0037 Irigoyen de Mendizabal, Lucas Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0005 Isasi Rui, Oscar Mercedes-Benz A.D.C. Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
1002 Isasmendi Ruiz de Apodaca, Ibai Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0976 Iturralde Diez, Andoni Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0281 Iturriaga Madariaga , Gorka Izarra (Urkabustaiz) K100
0432 Izaga Usaola, Ana MERCEDES BENZ Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0555 Izar de la Fuente Pinedo, Enrique Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0349 Izkue, Alberto Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0289 Izquierdo Navarrete, David Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0733 Izquierdo saez, Dioni Pro Evasion bike Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0952 Jaio Alvarez, Asier Independiente Durango K50
0161 Jimenez Cortadi, Alberto Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0809 Jordana Hilera, Iñaki Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
1141 Juez, Jony Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0328 Juez Ochoa, Carlos S.D. KAS Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0756 Kintana Zarate, Eriz Vibike Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0567 Lacalle, Iker Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0284 Lacalle mediero, Jon Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0556 Laespada Sola, Daniel Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0515 Laespada Sola, Gonzalo Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0478 Lagunilla Leonardo, Joseba Patabtteros Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0966 Laperal Rodríguez, Pedro A. BICILOKURA C.D.C. Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0416 Larios Extreme, Juan Ramon Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0828 Larrañaga Moreno, Iker VIBIKE Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0678 Larrauri Ortiz de Jocano, Joseba Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0243 Larrazabal, Uxue Murgia K50
0553 Larretxi, Javier Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
1084 Lauzurica Ortiz de Urbina, Andoni CLUB DE MONTAÑA GASTEIZ Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0665 Lekuona Urretxu, Asier Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0666 Lekuona Urretxu, Eneko Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0319 Leon Jimenez, Fernando vibike Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0537 Lesaga Murguialday, Javi Agurain K100
1095 Leza Suso, Daniel S.D. KAS Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0943 Liberal cambero, Iker Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
1107 Linaza Goikoetxea, Josu Jule BICILOKURA C.D.C. Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
1003 Linte, Cristina Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0662 Llamas Martinez, Rafael Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0657 Llamas Martinez, Jose Luis Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0454 Longarte Landa, Jokin Lankide Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0594 Longarte Leciñana, Jokin Lankide Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0619 Longo Betolaza, Iker mercedes Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0269 López Angulo, Jose Ignacio Kapildui Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0569 López de Gamiz, Josias Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0017 López de Heredia Olano, Ignacio Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0419 Lopez de La Calle Deprada, Alvaro Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
1087 Lopez de Munain Laserns, Asier Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0080 Lopez de Ocariz, Javier Llodio K100
0916 Lopez Garcia, Julio Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
1139 Lopez Oria, Mikel Antzuola K50
0427 Luhr, Kerstin PRO EVASION BIKE Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0119 Luzuriaga Ortiz de Zarate, Felipe Basque Premium Sports Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
1137 Maiztegi Goikoetxea, Aitor Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0653 Maldonado Tarazon , Hector Hugo Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
1184 Manso Igarza, Iker Antzuola K50
0814 Manzanos Uralde, Roberto Vitoria_Gasteiz K50
0140 Marco Echenique, Josu VIBIKE Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0331 Mardones Ortiz de Insagurbe, Adolfo ADC Mercedes-Benz Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
1132 Mardones Ruiz de Garibay, Iker Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0221 Marquínez Castilla, Eduardo C. D. C. Zabalgana Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
1056 Marquínez Vicente , Aitor José Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0981 Martin Holgado , Juan Jose Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0147 Martín Lázaro , Mikel Zabalgana Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
1162 Martín Nuño, Odei Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0435 Martín Sánchez, Oscar Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0822 Martinez Castresana, Aitor manuel iradier mt Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0227 Martinez Acacio, Juan Antonio Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0913 Martínez Castro, Iñaki 42195 Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0150 Martinez Cruz, Gorka Mercedes Benz Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0958 Martínez de Aguirre Ortiz de Zarate, Iñaki Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0193 Martínez de Antoñana, Néstor Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0308 Martinez de Guereñu, Iker Vibike Antezana de Foronda K100
0651 Martínez de Murguía Balza De Vallejo, Asier Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0629 Martínez de San Vicente, Ernesto Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
1052 Martinez de Trespuentes Fernandez de Montoya, Álvaro vitoria gasteiz K50
1035 Martinez de Trespuentes Martinez de Santos, Alvaro Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0407 Martinez Fernadez, Maika Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0166 Martinez Garcia, Alexeiw Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0369 Martinez Kortabitarte, Luis Maria PRO EVASION BIKE Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0368 Martinez Kortabitarte, Manuel Alberto Goiena Izarra K100
0649 Martínez Martínez, Blas Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0470 Martínez Orduna, Diego Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0605 Martinez Panadero, Raul Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0683 Martínez Pérez, Iker Sociedad Ciclista Vitoriana Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0185 Martínez Quesada, Jesús Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0405 Martinez Rodriguez, Luis Maria Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0477 Mascareña Diaz, Jose Manuel Bicilokura Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0217 Mata San Vicente, Iker Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0533 Matías Azaceta, David Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0999 Matias Perez, Alfonso BICILOKURA C.D.C. Vitoria K50
0488 Melcher, Arndt Mercedes BTT Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0118 Melich Palau, Jordi Langraiz Nanclares de la Oca K100
0265 Mendiguren Goienola, Haritz Cr Team Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0874 Menoyo, Gorka Murga K100
0667 Merino Cabanillas, Erik Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0254 Merino Izquierdo , Jose Antonio PRO EVASION BIKE Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0684 Molás Martínez, Ander Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
1046 Molina Iturritza, Jon Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0371 Monjon Ibargoitia, Arkaitz Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0145 Montero Beltrán, Francisco José Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0807 Montes Fernández , Roberto Cdc pro evasión bike Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0242 Montón, Joseba Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0576 Moret, Richard Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0164 Moro Garcia, Marino BICILOKURA Izarra K100
1140 Mota, Fausto Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0212 Moya Domene, Jorge PRO EVASION BIKE Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0979 Moyano Palomino, Javi Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
1123 Mtz de Marigorta, Ander Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
1109 Mugica Zufiria, Juan Ignacio Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0853 Muguruza Goenaga, Iñigo Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0951 Muñoz Atehortua , Aicardo Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
1090 Muñoz Sereno, Josu Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0794 Murga Blanco, Pablo Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0259 Muro, Jon Ander Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
1067 Mz de San Vicente Mz de Lahidalga, Mikel Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0420 Najera Estrada, Alfonso Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0497 Navajas, Gerardo Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0785 Nogales Dominguez, Juan Jose Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0658 Noriega García, Sergio Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
1018 Ochoa Azcárraga, Gonzalo CDC Vibike Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0457 Ochoa Sagastui, Oier TARTALO Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
1048 Ochoa Vado, Igor Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0381 Ocio Fernández , Raul Bicilokura Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
1175 odriozola elduaien, Igor K100
0969 Olalde Corres, Unai Agurain K50
0855 Olalde Uriarte, Jose Antonio Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0114 Orcajo Aretxaga, Berdaitz Elburgo K50
0288 Oreitia Escalante, Oier Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0985 Orozco Hinestroza, Diego Felipe Solitario Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0730 Ortega Andrés , Gorka Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0446 Ortiz de Landaluce, Begoña Alpino frances Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0715 Ortiz de Lejarazu Lloves, Josue C.D.CICLISTA VIRGEN DE AIALA-DULANTZI Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0924 Ortiz de Urbina Bakedano, Daniel Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0070 Ortiz de Zarate , Nuria añua K50
0663 Ortiz de Zárate Ares, José Antonio Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
1057 Pacho, Ruben Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
1117 Paino Sanchez, Juan Carlos vibike Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0211 Pallés Templado, Ismael VIBIKE C.D.C Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0989 Pampin Ruiz de Ocenda, Yoen Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0408 Paradelo Blas, Patxi PIXKANAKA BTT Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
1065 Pardo Garate, Jon CLUB DEPORTIVO VIBIKE Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0174 Parra Peña, Jhon Jairo Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0291 Pascual Castillo, Óscar Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0068 Pascual Martínez de Zuazo, Roberto Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0585 Pastor Delica, Borja Magnesium Gasteiz Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0586 Pastor Delica, Aritz Magnesium Gasteiz Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0208 Paunero , Eduardo Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0458 Pecharroman Garcia, Raul TARTALO Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0087 Peña Ordoño, Igor Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0841 Perea Mozas, Sergio Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0283 Perez Bajo, Elisabet Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0153 Perez de Arrilucea, Itziar Zabalgana c.d.c Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0672 Pérez de Mendiguren, José María Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0330 Perez Feliu, Mauricio Gabriel Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0216 Pérez Lagunilla, Jesús María ADC MERCEDES Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0357 Pérez Merino, José Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
1021 Pérez Olmedo , Roberto Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0664 Pérez Pozo, Eloy Langraiz s.c. Nanclares de la Oca K100
0484 Pérez Rubio, Igor Arroyabe K50
0498 Perez Vadillo, Juan Vicente mercedes Laudio-Llodio K50
0759 Pineda Ibañez de Garayo, Aitor Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
1058 Pinedo Saez de Ibarra, Adrian Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0799 Pinillos Parra, Mikel CR Team Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
1061 Porto Gonzalez, Daniel Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0854 Pregigueiro Ania, Xabier LA BICICLETERIA 2010 C.D. Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0701 Prieto Molina, Iñaki Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0770 Puerto Alcala, Xabi Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0992 Quereda González, Antonio Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0182 Ramírez Castaño, Christian Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0836 Redondo Montero, Raul Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0224 Rejado Armentia, Toribio Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0214 Rejado Viquendi, Iñaki Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0661 Revuelta Iglesias, Jon Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0863 Riero Martinez, Juanjo Bicilokura C.D.C. Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0514 Rios Arroyo, Oscar Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0837 Rodríguez , Arkaitz Vitoria Gasteiz K50
0246 Rodriguez, Oscar Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0137 Rodriguez Garcia, Jose Maria Luiaondo K50
0606 Rodriguez Gaspar, Victor Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0654 Rodriguez Gaspar, Jose Fernando Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0301 Rodríguez Medrano, Asier Iturribero Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0172 Rodriguez Mugica, Juan Jose Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0800 Ron Arribas, Álvaro Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0270 Ropero Carrascal, Francisco José Pro evasión bike Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0253 Rozas, Isusko Aiarabike Laudio T.K.K. Llodio K100
1083 Rozas Landa, Ioritz Kuskumendi MTB Amurrio K50
0474 Rubio Cabezas, Iñigo Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0830 Rueda Mielgo, Jose Luis Llodio K50
0964 Ruiz, Edgar Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0648 Ruiz de Arcaute Salazar, Carlos Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0475 Ruiz de Azua, Gorka Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
1072 Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibañez de Elejalde, Javier C.C.ZUIANO Ametzaga de Zuia K100
0827 Ruiz Magro, Daniel Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0133 Ruiz Martinez de Osaba, Victor PRO EVASION BIKE C.D.C. Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0430 Ruiz Rodriguez, Jose Manuel Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0413 Ruiz Ruiz, Jose Antonio ADC Mercedes Benz Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0743 Ruiz Ruiz, Juan Carlos Vibike Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0552 Rujas, Alex Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0101 Saenz de Ibarra Herce, Hibai Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0769 Saez B., Alvaro bicilokura c.d.c. Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0593 Saez de Buruaga, Mikel Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0364 Saez de Ibarra Unzalu, Oscar S.C.VITORIANA Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0307 Saez de Ojer, Pablo BICILOKURA Maeztu K100
0491 Saez Gutierrez, David Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0868 Sagarduy Casal, Urko Llodio K50
0749 Sagastizabal Martinez, Orlando Pobes K50
1096 Salazar Vega, Miguel Angel S.C. KAS Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0565 Salgado Flores, Alberto Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0134 Sampedro Garcia, Jesus Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0181 San Juan Bilbao, Ramon Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0116 Sánchez Caballero, Carlos bicilokura Arrieta K100
0127 Sánchez Maiztegi, Andoni Fontaneria J.Sanchez Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0141 Sanchez Valle, Ruben Mercedes-Benz Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0940 Santaliestra Aparicio , Ander Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0965 Santamaria Andrés, Santiago Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0612 Santano Garcia, Dabi Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0610 Santeramo, Riccardo Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0375 Santos Alvarez, Miguel Angel Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0517 Santos Moreno, Dionisio Añastro K50
0090 Sanz Rodriguez, David Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0967 Sedano Martin, David Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0782 Segura Garcia, Igor Legutio K100
0197 Serrano Castro, Antonio Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0945 Serrano Garcia, Mikel Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0335 Serrano Usaola, Sergio Pro Evasion Bike C.D.C Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0575 Silgo Hernandez, Josetxu Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0318 Skrlin Martin, Heather PRO EVASION BIKE Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
1130 Soba Echaniz, David Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0411 Sobrón Larrimbe, Fernando Villanañe K100
0252 Solabarrieta Espinoza, Josu Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0925 Sousa Quincoces, Carlos Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0024 Suarez Cerdeiro, Francisco Javier Sc Langraiz Pobes K100
0720 Suso Andres, Daniel vibike Kanpezu K100
0929 Suso Catón, Miguel GASTEIZ Alegría-Dulantzi K50
1012 Suso Catón, Enrique Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0207 Sz. Olazagoitia Lz. Luzuriaga, Luis Mari CAF Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
1077 Teixeira, Hugo Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0501 Tejada Grandes, Felix Manuel C. D. MERCEDES BENZ legutiano K100
0740 Tejedor Sevilla, Gabriel Berrikano K100
0811 Tobarias Trescastro, Juan Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0810 Tobarias Trescastro, Roberto Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
1010 Toña Diaz, Jon Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
1066 Toranzo rozasrozas, Iker Mercedes A.D.C Vitoria K50
1019 Torrego Artola, Raul BICILOKURA CDC Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0142 Torremocha Acedo, Alberto Sociedad ciclista Langraitz Nanclares de la Oca K100
1060 Trepiana Zarate, Raúl VIBIKE C.D.C Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0578 Trinidad, Javi Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0444 Trueba, Emiliano Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0819 Txasko Gamiz, Alvaro Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0060 Ugalde Aranburu, Urtzi Mercedes A.C.D. Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0305 Ugarte Azumendi , Juan Antonio Bicilokura c.d.c Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0436 Ugarte Azumendi, Arkaitz Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0817 Ugarte Ugarte, Jon Aloña Mendi Aramaio K100
0009 Urbiola Ocio, Alberto Pro Evasion Bike Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
1177 Uriarte, Jose Ramon K100
0069 Uriarte Azcarraga, Manuel Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0056 Uriarte Salvador, Gorka Sc Langraiz Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0915 Urionagüena Ortuzar, Roberto Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
1091 Urizar Kortabarria, Iker Elorrioko T.E. Elorrio K100
0534 Urraca Delgado, Josu Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0673 Urrechu Fernandez, Igor Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0235 Urtaran Agirre, Gorka C.M. GAZTEIZ Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0735 Val Ruiz de Azua, Iker VIBIKE Argomaniz K100
0412 Valderrama Tobalina, Juan José Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0219 Valdes Sanchez, Danny Mauricio Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0198 Valencia Vazquez, Urko Alegria-Dulantzi K100
0159 Valero Alvarez, Kike S C Langraiz Nanclares de la Oca K100
0847 Vallejo coria, Mikel Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0696 Vallejo de la Fuente, Raul Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
1158 Vallejo Fernández, Francisco Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0102 Varas, Jorge Ciclos Sport Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0392 Varga de Zuñiga, Iñigo FORONDA Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0693 Vasallo Santiago, Bernardo Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0324 Vega Arregui, iñigo vibike Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0941 Vega Fernandez de Labastida, Yeray Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0260 Vega Parra, Alexis Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
1017 Vicario Fraile, Ander Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0879 Vicario López, Jorge Mercedes Benz Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0852 Vicente Cobo, Ruben Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
1041 Vies, Nicola Yann TEAM BH Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0823 Villanueva, Alfonso llodiana Llodio K50
0677 Villanueva Couto, Jose C.D.C. Virgen de Aiala Alegria-Dulantzi K100
0997 Villanueva Grandmontagne, José Luis Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0062 Villar, Javi Gasteiz Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0220 Villar, Ismael Vitoria-Gasteiz K50
0229 Vitores Iglesias, Samuel Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0688 Vivanco Alday , José C Virgen de Aiala Dulantzi Alegría-Dulantzi K100
0873 Yarritu, Unai Amurrio K100
0644 Yurre Saez de Arregui, Gotzon BMK Gasteiz Araia K50
1178 Zarrabeitia Uranga, Mikel K100
0313 Zenarruzabeitia , Aitor Vitoria-Gasteiz K100
0194 Zubiaur Viguri, Jose Antonio bicilocura Izarra K100

Asturias: 8 participantes

Dorsal Apellidos, Nombre Club Procedencia Prueba
0389 Alvarez Fernandez, Jorge clan gorfoli & MRW Salinas K100
1025 Diaz Suarez, Javier c2c Lugones K100
0356 López Conejo, Borja Independiente Los Campos K50
0937 Pravia Fernandez, Jose Antonio Debra Oviedo K100
0311 Prieto Fernandez, Higor San Miguel de Quiloño K100
0314 Rivas ungidos, Alberto Clan gorfoli & MRW Aviles K50
0938 Solís Picatto, Pedro Centeno C2C Oviedo K100
0939 Viesca Peman, Alejandro Centeno C2C Lugones K100

Ávila: 3 participantes

Dorsal Apellidos, Nombre Club Procedencia Prueba
0168 De Blas Canales, Cándido Agustín Tubular bikes Ávila K100
0173 De Blas Canales, Jose Luis Tubular bikes Ávila K100
0290 Sanchez Rueda, Alex Avila K100

Badajoz: 3 participantes

Dorsal Apellidos, Nombre Club Procedencia Prueba
0906 Garcia Mateos, Jesus AC LLERENA Llerena K50
1099 Ortiz Giraldo, Alejandro Zalamea Nichis Biker, A.C. Almendralejo K50
1100 Rodriguez Davila, Jesus NichisBiker-Zalamea Zalamea de la Serena K50

Barcelona: 14 participantes

Dorsal Apellidos, Nombre Club Procedencia Prueba
0543 Benitez Alba, Vicente Club cilcista Abrera Abrera K100
0203 Bruguera Arnés, Robert Corre corre que te pillo! Barcelona K100
0547 Cernuda Almarcha, Sergio Abrera club ciclista Abrera K100
0545 De Frutos Ballabriga, Aitor Barcelona K50
0714 Fernandez Castellanos , Aitor Canet de Mar K100
0086 Fernandez Luna, Daniel Viladecans K100
0204 Garcia Lopez, Isabel Corre corre que te pillo! Barcelona K100
0002 García Mancera, Sergi Eurofitness Sant Cugat Sant Cugat del Vallès K100
0089 Lorenzo, Marc Sabadell K50
0910 Mata Morales, Darío Viladecans K100
0395 Pérez de Carrasco Beltrán de Heredia, Guillermo PINS BTT Barcelona K100
0529 Rodriguez Cota, Jose Luis CLUB CICLISTA ABRERA Abrera K100
0528 Rodriguez Mel, Carlos CLUB CICLISTA ABRERA Abrera K100
0607 Vidal Pinart, Joan TRIBIKE Argentona K100

Bizkaia: 291 participantes

Dorsal Apellidos, Nombre Club Procedencia Prueba
0423 Aguirre Aguirre, Igor durangoMTB Amorebieta-Etxano K100
0707 Alberdi Iturriza, Asier Ondarroa K50
0832 Aldekoa Gorostiza, Jon Bilbao K50
0960 Alegría ituarte, Arnaitz Berritxu t.E Berriatua K50
0151 Almodovar Carrillo, Natan Portugalete K100
0815 Alonso Gomez, Javier Bilbao K50
0948 Alonso Sanchez, David Amorebieta K100
0618 Altuna, Gorka Sopela K100
0892 Alvarez, Alex Bilbao K50
0668 Alvarez, Alex MIRIBILLA BTT Bilbao K100
0039 Alvarez Diéguez, Jorge Etxebarri K50
0734 Alzaga Sanchez, Borja Galdakao K50
0043 Andrés Cañal, Eduardo Bilbao K100
0339 Anitua Arrieta, Josu Amets Txurruka Lagunartie Markina-Xemein K100
0128 Anthonisen losada, Iker Etxebarri K50
0154 Aparicio Bijuesca, Fco Javier Bilbao K100
0891 Arana Eriz, Markel Elorrio K100
0625 Arana Ucelay, Javier Getxo K50
0081 Aranburu Delgado, David Loiu K100
0752 Aranzeta , Iñigo Ondarroa K100
0706 Aristondo Uribesalgo, Agustin Ondarroa K50
1054 Arnal Lopez, Oskar Usansolo K50
1101 Arrien Urzaa, Iraitz Gernika-Lumo K50
0332 Artaraz Arana, Pedro Maria mercedes btt Zeanuri K100
0590 Artiñano Gonzalez, Javi Ugao-Miraballes K50
0973 Aurrekoetxea Uriarte, Eneko Zornotza Mendi Taldea Amorebieta K100
0763 Balenciaga Santos, Lander Lekeitio K100
0899 Barañano Arrutia, Koldo S.c. Barakaldesa Bilbao K100
0881 Barreña Anso, Ibon Durango K100
0440 Barrenechea Larizgoitia, Isidro Basauri K50
0282 Barruetabeña Mendizabal, Urtzi Otxandio K50
0601 Barturen Ortega, Josu Gordexola K50
0713 Basterretxea Otxoantezana, Borja Ondarroa K50
0014 Bastian Blanco, David Basauri K100
0860 Beitia Marrero, Dabid 1D Berriatua K50
0083 Benito Echenique, Javier Etxebarri K50
1024 Benito Garcia, Sergio Mungia K50
0959 Benito Odriozola, Julen Ermua K50
1151 Bikandi Mugika, German IURRETAKO EMAKUMEEN BIRA Durango K100
1042 Bilbao Atxutegi, Endika Otxandio K50
0637 Bilbao Sacristan, Borja Bakio Bakio K100
1033 Blanco Otero, David Basauri K50
0737 Blanco Pérez, Richard Ermua K50
0972 Borregon Asturias, Iban Gernika-Lumo K100
1038 Bravo González, Endika Mirugain Mendizale Elkartea Otxandio K50
0342 Bueno Bugia, Daniel Barakaldo K100
0572 Buruaga de Sancha, Oihane Arrazola (Atxondo) K50
1166 Cabañas Hernández , Leire Igorre K50
1049 Cabello Marcos, Jon Ugao K100
0955 Calero, Jon Independiente Erandio K50
0048 Calleja las Heras, Pedro Bilbao K50
1051 Calvo Ruiz, Eduardo ARIZ T.E. Arrigorriaga K100
0495 Caro García, Raúl Zubero Bedia K100
0434 Carpintero Urdiales, Fco. Javier Sondika K100
0900 Carton Garcia, Sergio S.C. Barakaldesa Barakaldo K100
0453 Casado, Jorge BARAKA BIKE Barakaldo K100
0028 Casas Perez, Aitor Alonsotegi K100
0698 Castañeda Zabala, Fco. Javier Etxebarri Xtrem Bilbao K100
0402 Castaño morales , Laura Barakaldo K50
1027 Castro, Xabier Amorebieta-Etxano K50
0479 Chaves de La Peña, Francisco elorrioko banan-banan z k e Bilbao K100
1053 Cuevas Gracia, Gontzal Bermeo K50
0135 De Boso Fernandez, Guillermo ETXEBARRI XTREM Bilbao K100
0492 De La Vega, Jose Bilbao K100
0165 De Silvestre, Manuel Bidebieta Bilbao K100
0112 Del río Fernández, Iñaki Derio K100
0778 Diaz Regueiro, Alberto Amorebieta K50
0162 Diaz Varas , Jose Ignacio ETXEBARRI XTREM Durango K100
0525 Dieguez Alonso, Julen Durango K50
0859 Dominguez Montero, Alvaro Laumendi btt Barakaldo K50
0130 Dorronsoro Ojanguren , Ibon AZK Igorre K50
0798 Duñabeitia, Joxemari Durango K100
1028 Duo Vedes, Gotzon Abadiño K50
1133 Durana Basoa, Jon AIARABIKE Orduña K50
0264 Eguiguren Solabarrieta, Iban AURRERA T.T. Ondarroa K100
0077 Eguiluz Puras, Alberto Ugao-Miraballes K100
0019 Eguren Ibarrondo, Juan Angel URGOZO Durango K100
0962 Elgezabal Uribe, Gorka Gernika-Lumo K100
0345 Eriz Aldazabal, Aiol Elorrio K100
0344 Eriz Laskurain, Pello Elorrio K100
0571 Espinosa Lahuerta, Erika One two tri triathlon club Astrabudua K50
0970 Fernandez Andino, Oscar Mendibike Bilbao K100
1070 Fernandez Lerones, Pablo AGUILARENSE ALBERTO FDZ Bilbao K100
0784 Fernández Montoro, Fernando Gernika K50
0877 Fernández Uruñuela , Arkaitz Galdakao K100
0956 Frades Larralde, Igor Independiente Iurreta K50
0340 Franco Urdanpileta, Ander Amets Txurruka Lagunartie Markina-Xemein K100
0764 Fuenteseca Blanco, Miguel Angel Basauri K50
0741 Furelos Montero, Jose Maria Zalla K50
0428 Gacetabeitia Idoyaga, Pedro ELORRIOKO T.E. Elorrio K50
0041 Gangoiti Gabantxo, Kepa Bermeo K50
0573 Garay Mondragon, Araitz Venimosporelavituallamiento Artea K50
0652 García Abasolo, Imanol Bilbao K50
0049 Garcia Alonso, Jose Antonio Bermeo K50
0912 Garcia Carretón, Sendoa Santurtzi K100
0919 Garcia Comendador, Pablo Laumendi Barakaldo K50
1148 Garcia Cuadrado, Iñaki S.C. Barakaldesa Barakaldo K100
1103 García Espinosa, Javier Club laumendi btt Barakaldo K50
0744 Garcia Gomez, Ivan Etxebarri K50
0126 Garcia perez, Sergio Santurtzi K50
0775 Garcia-Borreguero Gorostiaga, Eder Urduliz K50
0176 Garmendia Barrenetxea, Borja goikiri mbt Ugao-Miraballes K100
0911 Giraldo Cantero, Javier Basauri K50
0901 Goikoetxea Sotelo, Eneko Ermua K50
0968 Goiriena Amutio, Egoitz URGOZO Amorebieta K50
1187 Goitia, koldo Lekeitio K50
0171 Goitia Aguirre, Ekain CICLOS ZUBERO Amorebieta K100
1011 Gonzalez Barbolla, Jose Antonio Leioa K50
0088 Gonzalez Beloso, Marcel Bilbao K50
0549 Gonzalez calvo, Roberto Galdakao T.E Bilbao K50
0747 González Encinar, Sergio Amorebieta Etxano K50
0121 González González, Juan Angel ZZ Bike Barakaldo K100
0120 González Hoyos , David Laumendi btt Barakaldo K50
0152 González Jareño, David Amorebieta K100
0604 González Rodríguez, Sergio Basauri K50
0075 Gonzalez Rosa, Alexander URGOZO Amorebieta K100
0880 Gorroño Goti, Andoni Durango K100
0995 Guerenabarrena, Iñigo Amorebieta-Etxano K50
0004 Guerra Castresana, Andoni Bidebieta Bilbao K100
0544 Gurrutxaga Loinaz, Arkaitz Durango K100
0719 Gurrutxaga Solozabal, Jose Ramon Durango K100
0930 Hernaez Dominguez de Vidaurreta, Javier Bilbao K100
0895 Holguin Ugarte, Unai Ermua K50
1161 Huertas Diaz, Iñaki GARRIBIKES CD Basauri K100
0949 Idigoras Otaduy, Alexander Ermua K50
0861 Iglesias Cajete, Martin 1D Berriatua K50
0524 Iglesias Iglesias, José Ignacio Abadiño K50
0510 Inchaustirojo Alonso, Mario Bilbao K50
0106 Intxaurralde Uriarte, Koldo Usansolo U113 triatloi taldea Usansolo K100
0751 Iparragirre Apraiz, Andoni Amorebieta-Etxano K50
0772 Irazabal Astorga, Urko Sopelana K100
0884 Isequilla Mendilibar, Jon Getxo K50
0932 Iturbe Arginzoniz, kimetz Ziztada Extreme Igorre K100
0984 Iturraran Abasolo , Kemen Zornotza Mendi taldea Amorebieta K100
0950 Iza Moreno, Jon Zornotza Mendi Taldea Zornotza K100
0963 Jaio Ibaseta , Mikel Muxika K100
0222 Jauregi Lopez, Xabier FONTANA BIKE TEAM Amorebieta K100
0397 Jauregui Arancibia, Unai Durango K50
0398 Jauregui Arancibia, Gorka Durango K50
1039 Jimeno Martín, Celeste Mirugain Mendizale Elkartea Otxandio K50
1173 Junquera Landeta , Jon Estebe Mungia K100
0365 Kerexeta, Ibai Barakaldo K100
1047 Laizola Loinaz, Eskarne Otxandio K50
0054 Landa Orive, Iñaki Elorrioko Banan-Banan Leioa K100
1143 Landaburu Azpiri, Iñigo DURANGOMTB SAPUBIKE Durango K100
0869 Larrabide Borde, Ur Ugao K50
0746 Larrea Larrabeiti, Ekaitz Mungia K100
0990 Laskurain Erreka, Mikel Berriz K100
0322 Lavado Garcia, Asier Orbea Ermua K100
1127 Laza Castro, Alberto Bilbao K50
1001 Laza Gil, Iñigo Muskiz K50
1026 León García, Txema Getxo K50
1063 Lopez Calderero, Sergio T krono Bilbao K100
0502 Lopez Campos, Mikel Ermua K50
0352 López Carreño, Jorge Independiente Barakaldo K100
0630 Lopez de Egilaz Barturen, Gorka Maruri-Jatabe K100
0631 Lopez de Egilaz Barturen, Iñaki Bakio K100
1022 Lopez Iglesias, Mikel TSR BTT Ermua K50
0876 López Lozano, Luis Mari Independiente Bilbao K50
0862 López Lozano, Jesús Independiente Basauri K100
0459 Lopez Nieto, Alan Ortuella K100
0064 Lopez Tera, Oskar KJ Amorebieta K100
0334 Lorente Maestro, Andoni GARRIBIKES C.D. Bilbao K100
0113 Lorenzo Alonso, Ruben Sesta K50
0410 Lorenzo Rojas, Nestor Ermua K50
0893 Madariaga Orbe, Igor Bermeo K50
0726 Marcos Arenal, Víctor Bilbao K50
0455 Marcos Garcia, Alberto Elorrio K100
0914 Markina Orue, Inigo Igorre K100
0376 Markinez Garate, Oskar Abadiño K100
1144 Marques Amuriza, Rafael Ariz T.E Basauri K100
0178 Martin Etxabe, Alberto Berriz K100
0429 Martinez, Alberto Elorrio K50
0093 Martinez Corta, Santiago Bilbao K100
0935 Martínez cuartango, Quirico Club laumendi btt Barakaldo K50
0105 Martínez González, David Club laumendi btt Barakaldo K100
0933 Mateos Jiménez, Raquel Club laumendi btt Barakaldo K50
1055 Maza Reguera, Alfonso Bilbao K50
0021 Maza Vega, Ander Erandio K100
0202 Medina Trabado , Eneko Abanto y Zierbana K100
0379 Melendez, Ibon Bilbao K50
1105 Mendiolea, Oskar Sokarri Arratzu K50
1106 Mendiolea Garro , Iñigo Lekeitio K50
1007 Mendizabal Guisasola, Mikel EPR Mendibike Abadiño K100
1102 Menika Sarrionandia, Laiene Durango K50
0907 Migoya Olaortua, Daniel Bilbao K100
0460 Miranda Sanchez, Asier Barakaldo K100
0209 Mirandona Alvarez, Gotzon Kortezubi K50
0903 Mokrani Serrano, Jonathan Sopelana K50
0679 Molano , Pedro PROXXX Trapagaran K100
0303 Monasterio, Kepa Gernika K100
0304 Monasterio, Ioseba Gernika K100
0917 Monton, Igor Bilbo K100
0360 Moreno Eguia, Unai iurreta txirrindulari elkartea Durango K100
0350 Muerza losada, Iñaki Ciclos Gorliz Barakaldo K100
0833 Muñoz Zamalloa, Asier Bilbao K50
0787 Nistal Garcia, Sergio Galdacano K50
0399 Nogal Miguel, Sergio BTT 3pa Trespaderne K100
0184 Núñez Zambrano , Ivan Zornotza extrem Amorebieta K100
0051 Ochoa Merino, Mikel Basauri K100
0711 Olaetxea Diaz de Guereñu, Iñaki Artopintxo Abadiño K100
0244 Oleaga Martinez, Kepa Bermeo K100
0189 Oleaga Morales, Aitor Mungia K100
0519 Ordorika Jayo, Iker Gernika K50
0187 OrkaiZtegi noguera, Inigo Atxondo K100
1040 Orozco Palmero, Jose Miguel Galdacano K50
0079 Ortuzar Regil, Izkander Igorre K50
0262 Orue Regulez , Izkander zorribike lezamako t.k.t Loiu K100
0944 Osa Rodríguez, Erlantz Durango K50
1097 Ozamiz Fernandez, Arkaitz Gernika K50
0280 Ozerinjauregi Bikandi, Adei Indarpak Kirol Kluba Durango K100
0977 Paterson Pérez, Iain Mikel Alonsotegi K50
0033 Pereira Blanco, Mikel Basauri K100
0180 Perez Vergara, Santi Bermeo K50
0886 Pineda Martinez, Luis Bilbao K100
0927 Piñeiro Perez, Manuel Mungia K100
0889 Pires fernandez, David Usansolo K50
1149 Plaza Amillategui, Arkaitz Markina K50
0148 Plaza Zurro, Iker Basahuntzak T.K.T Etxebarri K100
0680 Pradales Gil, Josu PROXXX Santurtzi K100
1078 Pradera Belar, Iñigo Mallabia K50
0645 Prieto Jimenez, Iñaki Independiente Bilbao K50
0261 Pujana Ibarrondo, Oskar Elorrixo Elorrio K100
0699 Ramirez Fernandez, Carlos Etxebarri Xtrem Bilbao K100
1125 Ramírez Flores, Jose Manuel TRIRUNNERS GETXO Getxo K100
0107 Rastrojo Matos, Javier Etxebarrixtrem Etxebarri K100
0489 Reino Perez, Borja Erandio K100
1180 Ríos González , Magno Javier Laumendi btt Barakaldo K100
0570 Ríos González, Javi Club laumendi btt Barakaldo K100
0694 Rivas Bouzo, Ricardo Ermua K50
0013 Rodrigo Ibarra, Unax Basauri bikes Basauri K100
0251 Rodríguez Calzada, Iván Bermeo K100
0363 Romero Giraldo, Jose Manuel - Durango K50
0031 Romero Rodríguez, Jose Manuel ZZBIKE Barakaldo K100
0717 Romillo Sainz de la Maza, Iñigo Bilbao K50
0272 Rosado Casas, Oscar Getxo K50
0560 Royano Ruiz, Salvador Independiente Zierbena K100
1043 Rubio Rodes, Miguel Getxo K50
0084 Rubio Sánchez, Jorge ZZBIKE Barakaldo K100
0732 Ruiz Castañeda, Ion ERMUKO OSTOTS TKK Ermua K50
0621 Sabalete Garcia , Iñigo Basauri K50
1062 Sagarduy Nuñez , Andoni T-krono Bilbao K100
0490 Sainz de Murieta, Ibon Erandio K100
1152 San Mames, Ainara Trapagaran K50
0558 Sánchez, Javier LAU MENDI Santurtzi K100
0804 Sanchez Conde, Sergio Ermua K50
1131 SANCHEZ JUEZ, JAVIER Bilbao K50
0760 Santiago Landa, Joseba Leioa K100
1116 Santos Seco, Borja Independiente Alonsotegi K50
0052 Serrano Espinosa, Sergio Etxebarri K50
0377 Solabarrieta, Unai EZINEONA Ondarroa K100
0336 Suárez Corral, Jesús Miribilla btt Bilbao K100
0401 Tejedor Otero, Javier Bilbao K50
0602 Telletxea Gallego, Juan Antonio Sopuerta K50
1014 Torre Ibarra, Raul bikop Santurtzi K100
0894 Totorika Mazuelas, Andoni Ermua K50
1121 Ugaldebere Ercoreca, Jon Ander Bermeo K50
0870 Ugarte Urizar, Xabier INDEPENDIENTE Bilbao K50
0871 Ugarte Zamora, Julen INDEPENDIENTE Bilbao K50
0574 Umaran Gonzalez, Adrian Venimosporelavituallamiento Artea K50
0230 Unanue Alberdi, Asier Artarrai Ermua K100
0351 Unzain Villegas, Oroitz Bilbao K50
0451 Uriarte Iturriagaechebarria, Jokin MUNDAKAKO TROPELA Mañaria K100
1037 uriarte muruaga, koldo busturia t.t. Busturia K50
0695 Uriarte muruaga, Iker Busturia T.T. Busturia K50
0748 Uriarte Ruiz, Alberto Valentín Uriona Mungia K100
1029 Uribarri Artaloitia, Arkaitz Amorebieta-Etxano K50
0122 Uribeetxebarria Castañeda, Gaizka Abadiño K100
0757 Urionabarrenetxea Olabarriaga, Inaki ARRATZUKO ARROLAPE M.T. Gernika-Lumo K100
0550 Urkullu Arieta-Araunabeña, Kerman Durango K50
1092 Urrutia, Joseba Arrolape Arratzu K50
0765 Urrutia Mendiolea, Felipe Ispaster K100
0993 Vargas Gonzalez, Jose Luis Erandio K100
0380 Vidal Riveiro, Iban Ondarroa K100
0591 Viguera Gorostiza, Edorta Berriz bizikleta elkartea Berriz K100
0012 Viteri Vitorica, Unai Getxo K100
0129 Yenes romero, Eneko Basauri K100
0761 Zabala Badiola, Javier LEKEITIALDE Lekeitio K100
0097 Zabala guerrq, Koldobika Arrigorriaga K50
0271 Zabala Irazabal, Miguel Angel Arrigorriaga K50
0483 Zabaleta Parga, Endika Bilbao K100
0898 Zaitegi, Iker TENNECO Ermua K50
0098 Zalbidea Ocerinjauregui , Juan José Arrigorriaga K50
0462 Zamora Romero, Carlos Bilbao K100
0366 Zanguitu Gonzalez , David Mendilagun Ermua K100
0902 Ziarsolo Areitioaurtena, Antxon Ermua K50
0777 Zorrilla Pérez, Igor Galdakao K50
1168 zuburruti lazcano, zigor elorrio elorrio K50
0023 Zuloaga Mugica, Koldo Komado Julepe Amorebieta K50
0082 Zuluaga Petralanda, Lexuri Zeanuri K50
1071 Zurdo Gallastegui, Arkaitz Basauri K50

Burgos: 29 participantes

Dorsal Apellidos, Nombre Club Procedencia Prueba
0824 Alfonso Moreiro, Francisco Burgos K100
0628 Alonso Alonso, Jose Ramón CLUB DEL BARRO MTB Burgos K50
0438 Alonso de Armiño Gonzalez, Cristian BTT 3pa Trespaderne K100
0783 Alonso de Miguel, Oliver San Zadornil K50
0067 Calderon Muñoz, Lander La Puebla de Arganzón K100
0564 Castellanos Vidal, Daniel Miranda de Ebro K50
0934 Castro Santamaria, Jose Manuel CLUB DEL BARRO Burgos K100
1088 Conde, Rodrigo Club del barro Burgos K100
0179 Coonde Loza, Jon Independiente La Puebla de Arganzón K100
0518 Cordeiro Gonçalves, Gil Alfonso Ameyugo K50
0445 Delgado Martinez, Andres Club del barro MTB Burgos K100
0620 Durán Durán , Andoni Club Ciclista Valle de Mena Villasana de Mena K50
0627 García González, María Luisa CLUB DEL BARRO MTB Burgos K50
0163 García Herrero, David Club del Barro MTB Burgos K100
0710 Gomez Lara, Jesus MATALINDO BIKES Burgos K100
1013 Gonzalez Maestro, Carlos CLUB DEL BARRO Burgos K100
0338 Gonzalez Ortega, Javier Burgos K100
1150 Ibañez Tricio, Imanol Miranda de Ebro K50
1016 Lopez Saiz, Miguel Angel CLUB DEL BARRO Burgos K100
0671 Merino Uzquiza, Alberto Castildelgado K50
0437 Mijangos Sevilla, Enrique BTT Frias Frias K100
0754 Palomero brea, Alvaro Club del Barro Burgos K100
1115 Palomo Lopez, Miguel angel Burgos K50
0781 Pardo Dominguez, Fernando Añastro K50
0464 Sáez Gonzalez, Alberto Club del Barro MTB Burgos K100
0508 Santos Fontecha, Daniel Añastro K100
0091 Serna Renes, Raúl CLUB DEL BARRO Burgos K100
0010 Soguero Alvarez, Oscra Club de Montaña Gasteiz La Puebla de Arganzón K100
1136 Villan Quintanilla, Damaso BIKEXTREM,C.D. Burgos K100

Cáceres: 3 participantes

Dorsal Apellidos, Nombre Club Procedencia Prueba
1050 Cabrera Gonzalez, Francisco Javier Gata K50
0675 García Martín, Abelardo Cáceres K100
0676 Rovira Serna, Carlos Manuel Cáceres K100

Cantabria: 9 participantes

Dorsal Apellidos, Nombre Club Procedencia Prueba
0773 Jorrin Mate, Ivan Club ciclista la picota Boo de Piélagos K100
0905 Del Campo Arias, Julen Castro Urdiales K100
0818 Garcia Trueba, Mario Voto K50
0736 Ibarra Martin, Arkaitz Santullan K50
1145 Lopez Ruiz, Roberto Spiuk BH Castro Urdiales K100
0753 Saiz González , Eduardo Viveda K100
0742 Torrado Alonso, Oscar Santullan K50
0700 Vázquez Caldevilla, Marta Centurión Bikers Gijón Castro Urdiales K50
0466 Villalá Serrano, Adrian Centurión Bikers Castro Urdiales K100

Castellón: 2 participantes

Dorsal Apellidos, Nombre Club Procedencia Prueba
0073 Alfaraz Vicente, Roberto Oropesa del Mar K100
1129 Blasco Montolio, Sergio BH CONCEPT STORE Betxi K100

Ciudad Real: 1 participante

Dorsal Apellidos, Nombre Club Procedencia Prueba
0614 Sanchez-Molero Santos, Jesus Angel Ciudad Real K100

Gipuzkoa: 170 participantes

Dorsal Apellidos, Nombre Club Procedencia Prueba
0793 Abasolo, Xabier Arrasate K100
0686 Acero Criado, Francisco Javier ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO TXIRRINDULARITZA Lasarte-Oria K100
0581 Agirre Arruabarrena, Juan Martin Independiente Mutiloa K100
0008 Agirrebalzategi, Iker Aloña mendi Oñati K100
0277 Agirrebalzategi Guridi, Unai Aloña Mendi Oñati K100
0634 Agirreurreta Inza, Mikel Indar 85 Oñati K100
1076 Aguirre Arruti, José Luis ALDAPA S.C.R.D. Orio K100
0931 Aguirre Mandiola, Aritz Independiente Hondarribia K50
0473 Aizpurua, Koldo Deba K100
0499 Aizpurua Aperribay, Mikel Deba K100
0522 Akizu Perea, Aitor ESKORIATZA K.E Eskoriatza K100
0509 Alba Simon, Oscar Deba K100
0026 Alcain Martinez, Iñaki Zizurkil K100
0450 Alkain Beldarrain, Igor Lasarte-Oria K100
0125 Alonso Robles, Ana Errenteria K100
0974 Alvarez Iragorri, Sergio Irun K100
0843 Andreu Gastaminza, Iñigo LOINAZ TE Beasain K100
0766 Anduaga Aramburu, Jakes Lazkao K100
0232 Aranburu Usandizaga, Xabier Azpeitia K100
0632 Aranburu Zipitria, Oier GAILURRERANTZ K. E. Zaldibia K100
0633 Aranburu Zipitria, Egoitz GAILURRERANTZ K. E. Olaberria K100
0520 Aranguren Latrañaga, Jon Getaria K50
0839 Aranguren Sarasola, Asier METTACARBON Zarautz K50
0904 Arce Osa, Iker OTXE Donostia K50
0789 Armenteros Garcia, Robert Zumarraga K100
0842 Arregi, Iker Oñati K100
0689 Arrieta, Gotzon Elgoibar K100
0541 Ayala Montoya, Iban Vibike Eskoriatza K100
0425 Ayerbe Serrano, Iker San Sebastián K100
0844 Ayuso Apaolaza , Zugaitz Beasain K100
0750 Azkune Aizpuru, Iker lagun onak txelk Azpeitia K100
0191 Azpeitia Ayestaran, Xabier Oiartzun K100
0341 Azurmendi Goenaga, Iban LAGUN ONAK T.E. Azpeitia K100
1089 Badiola Irazabal, Aitor Lezo K100
0415 Barbarrubio Cortijo, Iker G.C La Piedra Eibar K50
0117 Barbero Martín, Ander Eskoriaza K100
0866 Barroso Rivero, Álvaro Saiatuz Lasarte-Oria K100
0190 Beitia Goiburu, Julen IBARRAKO ZIKLOTURISTA TALDEA Ibarra K100
0138 Belategi Barbero, Josu Arrasate K100
1030 Beñaran Elola, Haritz DONOSTI GAIN Donostia K50
0582 Berezibar Madinabeitia, Dabid Aretxabaleta K100
0790 Bote Davila, Juan Mutriku K100
0991 Carmona Carrasco, Manu Elgoibar K100
0816 Carretero Vicente, Roberto Oiartzun K100
0946 de la Vega Rodríguez , Alex C.c eibarres Eibar K50
0616 Del Hoyo Iraola, Iñigo yepa triatloi kluba Orio K50
0003 Díaz Pérez, David BPXport KT San Sebastián K100
0791 Diez Horrillo, Ruben Mutriku K100
1073 Dominguez Mendiaraz, Ibon Urretxu K100
0888 Dominguez Murga, Angel Eibar K50
0521 Dos Santos Antunes, Jorge Miguel Renteria K50
0728 Durandegi Gurrutxaga, Julen BPXport Gipuzkoa K100
0729 Durandegi Gurrutxaga, Iñaki LTT Lezokuak Txirrindulari Taldea Errenteria K100
0536 Echeverria Echeverria, Mikel Oñati K50
0988 Egia Rojo, Haritz Eibar K100
0587 Elkorobarrutia Arriola, Asier INDEPENDIENTE Aretxabaleta K100
0577 Erguin Aranburu, Martin Eguzkimendi Beasain K100
1074 Erguin Dorronsoro, Aitor Beasain K100
0231 Errasti, Haritz Vibike Arrasate K100
0835 Esnaola Aranzadi, Iñaki Donostia K50
0636 Esnaola Torres, Juan Ramón Loinaz T. E. Beasain K100
1118 Espíe Sánchez, Joseba 27 2ºB Irun K50
0196 Espinosa Bengoetxea, Iñigo Ibarra K100
0233 Etxeberria Etxaniz, Joseba Azpeitia K100
0845 Etxeberria Etxeberria, Jon BTM Oñati K50
0887 Fernandez Alonso, Aitor Urretxu K100
0926 Fernández De la Lama, Javier Mendaro K100
0928 Fernandez Gonzalez, Igor Elgoibar K100
0337 Fernandez Latorre, Adrian Mondragon K100
1147 Fernandez Makazaga, Ricardo Donostia K50
1006 Fombellida Zubillaga, Kike Tolosa K50
0481 Franco Fernandez, Luis Antzuola K100
0469 Franco Salmeron, Jon Hondarribia K100
0046 Frutos Raposo, David Andoain K100
0771 Gandarias , Iker Lazkao K100
0386 Garai, Aitor Hondarribia K100
0096 Garcia Caballero, Ibon LB-ANDOAIN Lasarte-Oria K100
0496 García Manzano , Pablo Ángel Lartaun Aizarnazabal K50
0864 Garcia Moreno, Alexander Saiatuz Lasarte-Oria K100
0348 Garmendia Moreno, Jonathan Usurbil K100
0767 Goikoetxea Imaz, Iraitz Ataun K100
0421 Gomez Alonso, Jon Beasain K50
0961 Gomez Sanchez, Iker club ciclista eibarres Eibar K50
0669 Gonzalez, Carlos Soraluze K100
1142 Gonzalez Fernandez, Ignacio Jose Urnieta K50
0803 Gonzalez Sanchez, Iñaki bikeibar Eibar K50
0241 Gorrotxategi Ormazabal, Eneko Beasain K100
1108 Guitierrez Rivas , Carlos Bikeeibar Eibar K50
0708 Ibarguren Beloki, Gotzon Lazkao K100
0471 Igiñiz Retegi , Iñaki Irun K100
0441 Iglesias Garate, Ivan Villabona K50
0424 Iglesias Martin, Iñaki Oñati K100
1135 Intxaurbe Etxebarria, Eguzkiñe At30 San Sebastian K100
0136 Iparragirre Escudero, Iñigo Añorga Astigarraga K100
0186 Irizar Urzelai, Jon Ander Oñati K100
0978 Iruretagoiena, Jorge Mirador del nalon Mutriku K50
0643 Iturria, Ignacio Irun K100
0131 Izpura Guridi, Unai Errenteria K100
0712 Jauregi Alegria, Ander Mutriku K50
0302 Jiménez Morán , Vicente Independiente Errenteria K100
0391 Konde Zulaika, Egoitz Amaikak-Bat Deba K100
0768 Kortabarria Heriz, Haritz Dorletako Ama Aretxabaleta K100
0228 Lameiras Etxebarria, Aitor Orbea Eibar K100
0258 Larrea Soraluze, Aitor LOKATZA Bergara K100
0238 Larrea Soraluze, Gurutz Lokatza Z.E. Antzuola K100
0343 Larretxea Gonzalez, Peio SANPEDROTARRA San Sebantián K100
0512 Lazaro Castiñeiras, Jesusmari Andoain K50
0883 Lecuona Olaondo, Xabier Independientemente Hondarribia K100
0566 Leunda Zubillaga, Iñaki Tolosa K100
0523 Lopez, Oliver Saiatuz Lasarte-Oria K100
1146 Lopez, Iker Azpeitia K50
0788 Lopez Intxausti, Garikoitz Oiartzun K100
1113 Luna Sojo, Juan Irun K50
0486 Maestro Watson, Daniel Oñati K100
0029 Mansoa Labari, Mikel OTXE Intxaurrondo K100
0535 Manuel Perez, Josu Oñati K50
0250 Marcos Alvarez, Iñigo San Sebantián K100
0697 Márquez bizarro, Ivan Bergara K50
0685 Márquez Bizarro, Raúl Bergara K50
0465 Martinez Osa, Ruben eskoriatza tx.e Eskoriatza K100
1112 Martinez Ramos, Ivan Irun K50
0878 Mena Gutierrez, Alberto Arrasate K100
0177 Mendoza Prellezo, Igor Eibar K100
0774 Millan Martin, Miguel Angel Beasain K100
0456 Molina Borgas, Mikel Oñati K100
1032 Montoya Elizalde, Sergio Amasa-Villabona K50
0546 Morales Martinez, Ruben S.c Langraiz Eskoriatza K100
1167 Munduate, Oinatz AMIL SASOIAN Idiazabal K50
0687 Muñiz Fernandez, Jesus Maria Lasarte-Oria K100
0865 Muñoz, Pablo saiatuz Lasarte K100
0506 Odriozola Moncayola, Ignacio Errenteria K50
0598 Ormazabal Berasategi, Unai Ormaiztegiko Txirriduaren Lagunak Ormaiztegi K100
0779 Osa Ibaibarriaga, Aitzol Bergara K50
0431 Oses Doyague, Jon Oñati K100
0367 Ostolaza Sudupe, Ander Azkoitri Azpeitia K100
1172 Pagola Goldaracena, Matias Usurbi K50
0353 Pagola Zalacain, Alex Tolosa K100
0608 Pajuelo Aceiton, Jon Azpeitia K50
0505 Paredes Villar, Alberto Lezo K50
1009 Pavon Lorenzo, Iñaki Irun K100
0500 Pereda Fernandez, Alfredo Lartaun Renteria K50
0532 Perez Vila, Juan Carlos ARRANCAFENTOS DO MEDO Eibar K100
0467 Prieto Mazaga, Jon Renteria K100
0359 Puga Alcorta, Iker SANPEDROTARRA TXIRRINDULARI TALDEA Pasai San Pedro K100
0358 Puga Serrano, Juan Carlos SANPEDROTARRA TXIRRINDULARI TALDEA Pasai San Pedro K100
0268 Rabanal Teniente, Alejandro LAZKAO KIROL ELKARTEA Lazkao K100
0808 Regueiro Aranburu, Jon Oñati K50
0157 Remon Sanchez, Manu Añorga Arrasate K100
0234 Rodriguez Alonso, Jacinto Lazkao K100
0806 Ruiz, Aitor Mutriku K100
0947 Ruiz Del Rey, Jose Antonio Elgoibar K100
1110 Sanchez Manzano, Luis Mari Bikeeibar Eibar K50
1098 Santamaria, Iagoba Legazpi K50
0834 Santos Castaño, Ion Donostia K50
0321 Serrano, Enrique BITXURRE R.T. Tolosa K100
0393 Soraluze, Ander Mutriki K100
0355 Soto Araneta, Unai Ordizia K100
1124 Tena Davila, Carlos Azkoitia K100
0858 Trincado Dorronsoro, Ekaitz Zarautz K100
0370 Ubide Ibarguren , Ion Tolosa K100
1085 Uranga Campos, Jabier Azpeitia K50
0192 Uriarte Zabala, Eneko Oñati K100
0169 Urkola Ortiz, Alain Lasarte K100
0909 Urteaga Delgado, Jon Goierri Kirol Elkartea Idiazabal K100
1104 Urzelai Bikuña, Arantzazu Aloña Mendi Oñati K100
0971 Valverde Villar, Andoni AT30 C.D. San Sebastián K100
0414 Zabarte Elkorobarrutia, Ander antxintxiketan Oñati K100
0882 Zamora Ansorena, Jesus Maria Donosti K100
0390 Zinkunegi Zipitria, Aiert Amaikak-Bat Deba K100
0354 Zubillaga Soto, Igor Ordizia K100

Girona: 2 participantes

Dorsal Apellidos, Nombre Club Procedencia Prueba
0600 Busquets Piñol, Marc Riudellots de La Selva K100
0599 Lupiañez Martinez, Francisco Radikalbikes Girona K100

Guadalajara: 2 participantes

Dorsal Apellidos, Nombre Club Procedencia Prueba
0266 Hidalgo Ibañez, Adolfo Guadalajara K100
0001 Peral Martinez, Carlos Alovera K100

Huesca: 8 participantes

Dorsal Apellidos, Nombre Club Procedencia Prueba
1059 Bitrian, Saul Huesca K50
0482 Bordes Diaz, Javier Tema pueyo btt Pueyo De Santa Cruz K50
0797 Garcia Guillen, Yolanda PEÑA GUARA Huesca K100
1044 Samitier Nasarre, David C.C. Monegros Zaragoza Crta. Huesca K100
0796 Valios Fernandez, Pablo Julian HUESCA BIKE,CC Monzon K100
0592 Vicién Peirón, Leticia TEAM PUEYO BTT Pueyo de Santa Cruz K50
0579 Zueras Herbera, Jose Manuel Team Pueyo Btt Binaced K50
1160 Zueras Rodríguez, David Club Ciclista Binefar 2010 Binaced K50

La Rioja: 22 participantes

Dorsal Apellidos, Nombre Club Procedencia Prueba
0516 Martinez Bravo, Jose Evaristo Haro K50
0109 Alguacil, David A.D. SANDALIO Logroño K100
0018 Belaza Santamaria, Diego A.D. SANDALIO Logroño K100
0333 Bretón Hernandez, Javier Logroño K50
0025 Delgado Arnedo, Javier A.D. SANDALIO Logroño K100
0020 Delgado Arnedo, Eduardo A.D. SANDALIO Logroño K100
0396 Ezquerro Navas, Angel Ramón Ciclista pradejon Calahorra K100
0849 Fernandez Garcia, Jose Angel Haro K50
0776 Fernandez Lopez, Iñaki Haro K100
0745 Garcia Azpitarte, Roberto CLUB CICLISTA CENICERO Castañares de Rioja K100
0738 Garcia Barrios, Narciso Alberto Santo Domingo de la calzada K100
0045 Garcia Granado, Daniel A.D. SANDALIO Logroño K100
0739 Garcia Ruiz-Olalla, Jose Angel Gallitos sobre ruedas Santo domingo de la calzada K100
0038 Lecuona Gonzalez, Aitor A.D. SANDALIO Logroño K100
0954 Madariaga de Cabo, Jose Luis Independiente Santurdejo K50
0589 Olasolo Nestares, Antonio club ciclista Cenicero Fuenmayor K100
0647 San Ildefonso Rojas, Eduardo Santo Domingo de la Calzada K50
0786 Sánchez Arnaez, Diego BodegasMazuelaRiojamaster Calahorra K100
0422 Sanz Jimenez, Rodolfo Logroño K100
0472 Villaverde Ortega, Gonzalo BTT HARO Haro K100
0724 Yustes Garrido, Angela Arnedo K50
0725 Yustes Saenz, Miguel Angel Arnedo K50

Madrid: 10 participantes

Dorsal Apellidos, Nombre Club Procedencia Prueba
0897 Alberquilla, Iván Mammoth MTB Madrid K100
1008 Bazo Menendez, Rodrigo WHERE IS THE LIMIT? Valdemorillo K50
0731 Botella Del Valle, Iñigo Madrid K50
0718 Bueno Peña, Sergio Madrid K100
0716 Guibelalde Folch, Juantxo Madrid K100
0299 Izquierdo Rodriguez, Hector Contiendas BTT Madrid K50
0615 Martinez Iglesias, Jose Manuel BOULDER BIKERS MAJADAHONDA K100
1156 Pérez Sánchez, Sara Club deportivo elemental Majalasna Villaviciosa de Odón K50
0655 Ugarte Muga, Luisma Merindades 4x4 Navalcarnero K100
0092 Velez Velazquez, Jose Maria C.C. ALCOBENDAS Alcobendas K100

Navarra: 34 participantes

Dorsal Apellidos, Nombre Club Procedencia Prueba
1134 Arandia Gonzalez, Javier AIKE Viana K50
0538 Arregui Jaurena, Javier Elizondo K100
0526 Azurmendi Gaztelumendi, Zuhaitz Elizondo K100
0099 Beloki Rodriguez, Igor Cycla Huarte K100
0315 Castán Correa, Luis Eduardo CD BERRIOBEITI Aizoáin K100
0160 Cirauqui Perez, Jesus Sarribikes Sarriguren K100
1164 De juan Navazo, Ignacio Ayegui K100
0312 Diaz Muñoz, Jose Antonio BERRIOBEITI Ansoain K100
0442 Domeño Oliver, David Cycla Oibar K100
0468 Echeverría Sarasivar, Victor Rotxabikes Noain K100
0072 Elordi Ezcurdia, Alain Pedalier Araitz K100
1157 Falcón Pérez, Álvaro Peralta K50
0702 Gabari Lerga , Carlos San Martin De Unx K100
0527 Garmendia Muñoz, Tomas Elizondo K100
0175 Gomez Herreros, Sergio Lerin K100
0559 Goñi Errotaberea, Josu Imanol Baztandarra Club Ciclista Elizondo K50
0691 Hernando velasco , Javier NAVAREST BTT Ansoain K100
0821 Holgado Holgado, Jorge www.rutasnavarra.com Alsasua K100
0050 Igoa Lizarraga, Izaskun Etxarri-Aranatz K50
0156 Irigoyen Bueno, David IBAIGORRI BTT Oteiza K100
0820 Irigoyen Fresneda, Jon CLUB CICLISTA BURUNDA Urdiain K100
0539 Jauntsarats Erkizia, Eñaut Baztandarra Club ciclista Irurita K100
0507 Juez-Sarmiento Perez, Jose Antonio CYCLA Berriozar K100
0057 Lasarte Garcia, Iñigo Aralar. T.T. Lekunberri K100
0448 Manzanos Fernanadez, Iosu Komando Chuleton Noain K100
0036 Melguizo Hernández, Daniel Pamplona K100
0561 Merayo Amaya, Jorge Elizondo K50
0274 Pérez Calvo, Juan Carlos Barranka T.T. Alsasua K100
0306 Pérez Merino, Ricardo Acción Titán Gorraiz K100
0452 Remondegui Perez, Egoi Arre K50
0387 Saenz Garcia, Carmelo Pamplona K50
0682 Sierra Azcona, Felix Pamplona K50
0681 Sierra Vasallo, Sergio Pamplona K50
0461 Treviño Bermudez, Pedro Jesus Txirrintabikers Tafalla K100

Otros: 1 participante

Dorsal Apellidos, Nombre Club Procedencia Prueba
1174 DANO, Roland Bayonne K100

Palencia: 1 participante

Dorsal Apellidos, Nombre Club Procedencia Prueba
0384 Crespo Junquera, Juan Roberto Palencia Btt Palencia K50

Pontevedra: 1 participante

Dorsal Apellidos, Nombre Club Procedencia Prueba
0626 Oliveira Aboy, Diego Antonio A Roda do Demo Moraña K100

Santa Cruz de Tenerife: 1 participante

Dorsal Apellidos, Nombre Club Procedencia Prueba
0256 Expositores Real, Sergio Puerto de la Cruz K100

Toledo: 4 participantes

Dorsal Apellidos, Nombre Club Procedencia Prueba
0044 Carretero Mariblanca, Jose Antonio Madridejos K100
0094 Cuéllar Cañadilla, Jesús Ángel Madridejos K100
0066 Garcia Rodriguez, Antonio Madridejos K100
0053 Mariblanca Mora, Abilio Javier Madridejos K100

Valencia: 9 participantes

Dorsal Apellidos, Nombre Club Procedencia Prueba
1093 Balseiro Otero, Jabel BH CONCEPT VALENCIA Torrent K100
1086 Caballer Huguet, Jose Vicente BH CONCEPT VALENCIA Valencia K100
1082 Calaf García, Xavier Bh Concept Valencia Utiel K100
0583 Calvo Lorente, David Vicente Bicimax flower Paterna K100
0170 Gómez Seré, Roberto Pedralbike-Kibike Alfafar K50
0603 López Rico, Juanjo CICLOS VALENCIA Mislata K100
1128 Roser Prieto, Mario BH Concept Valencia Yatova K100
0596 Rull Gomez, Esteban ciclos valencia alfafar K100
0580 Sanchez Torres, Jose Maria CICLOS VALENCIA Benetússer K100

Valladolid: 7 participantes

Dorsal Apellidos, Nombre Club Procedencia Prueba
0829 Armenteros Sanchez, Ismael ARMENTIA FISIOTERAPIA La Cisterniga K50
0298 Astiz Alonso, Gonzalo Contiendas BTT Valladolid K100
0542 Blanco Andrés, Miguel Independiente Valladolid K100
0447 González Vives, Bruno Komando Chuleton Valladolid K100
0300 Moldón Boto, Roberto Contiendas BTT Arroyo de la Encomienda K50
0504 Navas , Carlos Zaratan K100
0540 Prada Pinilla, Angel Luis Lacaranorte Laguna de Duero K100

Zaragoza: 1 participante

Dorsal Apellidos, Nombre Club Procedencia Prueba
0918 Monclus Bret, Javier Caspe K100